Literatuurreferentie
Titel | Naamlijst van de Nederlandse bronswespen (Hymenoptera: Chalcidoidea) |
Type | Artikel |
Auteur(s) | Gijswijt, M.J. |
Jaar | 2003 |
Volume | 18 |
Pagina's | 17-79 |
Als referentie opgenomen bij
- Ablaxia megachlora (Walker, 1835)
- Ablaxia parviclava (Thomson, 1878)
- Ablaxia squamifera (Thomson, 1878)
- Aceratoneuromyia granularis Domenichini, 1967
- Achalcerinys lindus (Mercet, 1921)
- Achrysocharoides acerianus (Askew, 1974)
- Achrysocharoides atys (Walker, 1839)
- Achrysocharoides bukkensis (Erdös, 1958)
- Achrysocharoides butus (Walker, 1839)
- Achrysocharoides carpinii Bryan, 1980
- Achrysocharoides cilla (Walker, 1839)
- Achrysocharoides latreillii (Curtis, 1826)
- Achrysocharoides niveipes (Thomson, 1878)
- Achrysocharoides splendens (Delucchi, 1954)
- Achrysocharoides suprafolius (Askew, 1974)
- Achrysocharoides zwoelferi (Delucchi, 1954)
- Acrocormus semifasciatus Thomson, 1878
- Ageniaspis atricollis (Dalman, 1820)
- Ageniaspis fuscicollis (Dalman, 1820)
- Ageniaspis testaceipes (Ratzeburg, 1848)
- Aggelma violacea (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Aglyptus rufus (Dalman, 1820)
- Alaptus extremus Soyka, 1939
- Alaptus foersteri Soyka, 1939
- Alaptus maidli Soyka, 1939
- Alaptus minimus Westwood, 1839
- Alaptus pallidicornis Foerster, 1856
- Alaptus stammeri Soyka, 1939
- Anagrus avalae Soyka, 1956
- Anagrus bakkendorfi Soyka, 1946
- Anagrus dilatatus Soyka, 1946
- Anagrus incarnatus Haliday, 1833
- Anagrus nigriceps Smits van Burgst, 1914
- Anagrus ustulatus Haliday, 1833
- Anagyrus bohemanni (Westwood, 1837)
- Anagyrus bouceki Hoffer, 1953
- Anagyrus pseudococci (Girault, 1915)
- Anagyrus schoenherri Westwood, 1837
- Anagyrus securicornis Domenichini, 1953
- Anaphes aequipennatus (Soyka, 1953)
- Anaphes antoniae (Soyka, 1955)
- Anaphes apilosus (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes arcuatus (Soyka, 1953)
- Anaphes brevicornis (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes brevior (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes breviventris (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes communis (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes debilipennis (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes declinatus (Soyka, 1950)
- Anaphes devius (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes dilatatus (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes distinctus (Soyka, 1953)
- Anaphes elegans Soyka, 1955
- Anaphes ensipennis (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes flavicornis (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes fortipennis (Soyka, 1953)
- Anaphes fuscipennis Haliday, 1833
- Anaphes gracilior Soyka, 1949
- Anaphes laticornis Soyka, 1949
- Anaphes lineipennis (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes longior (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes lucidus (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes luteicornis Soyka, 1955
- Anaphes medioacutus (Soyka, 1954)
- Anaphes minimus (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes obsoletus (Soyka, 1954)
- Anaphes ordinarius (Soyka, 1954)
- Anaphes pallidus (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes parciventris (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes pellucens (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes piliscapus Soyka, 1949
- Anaphes reductus (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes semiflavus (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes semimedius (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes similis (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes tenuipennis Soyka, 1949
- Anaphes valkenburgicus (Soyka, 1949)
- Anaphes vulgaris (Soyka, 1946)
- Anaphes vulgarisimilis (Soyka, 1954)
- Anaprostocetus acuminatus (Ratzeburg, 1848)
- Anogmus hohenheimensis (Ratzeburg, 1844)
- Anogmus laricis Boucek, 1966
- Anogmus strobilorum (Thomson, 1878)
- Anogmus vala (Walker, 1839)
- Apelioma restrictum Graham, 1961
- Aphelinus abdominalis (Dalman, 1820)
- Aphelinus annulipes (Walker, 1851)
- Aphelinus asychis Walker, 1839
- Aphelinus chaonia Walker, 1839
- Aphelinus humilis Mercet, 1927
- Aphelinus mali (Haldeman, 1851)
- Aphelinus subflavescens (Westwood, 1837)
- Aphelinus varipes (Foerster, 1841)
- Aphycus apicalis (Dalman, 1820)
- Aphytis diaspidis (Howard, 1881)
- Aprostocetus aethiops (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Aprostocetus agrus (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus amenon (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus anodaphus (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus aquilus Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus arrabonicus (Erdös, 1954)
- Aprostocetus artemisiae (Erdös, 1954)
- Aprostocetus aurantiacus (Ratzeburg, 1852)
- Aprostocetus bruzzonis (Masi, 1930)
- Aprostocetus calamarius Graham, 1961
- Aprostocetus capitigenae Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus caudatus Westwood, 1833
- Aprostocetus celtidis (Erdös, 1954)
- Aprostocetus citrinus (Foerster, 1841)
- Aprostocetus clavicornis (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Aprostocetus collega (Ratzeburg, 1844)
- Aprostocetus constrictus Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus craneiobiae Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus crino (Walker, 1838)
- Aprostocetus diversus (Foerster, 1841)
- Aprostocetus elongatus (Foerster, 1841)
- Aprostocetus emesa (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus epicharmus (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus epilobiellus Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus epilobii Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus eriophyes (Taylor, 1909)
- Aprostocetus escherichi (Szelényi, 1941)
- Aprostocetus eurytomae (Nees, 1834)
- Aprostocetus eurytus (Walker, 1838)
- Aprostocetus fulvipes (Foerster, 1878)
- Aprostocetus gratus (Giraud, 1863)
- Aprostocetus leucone (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus longicauda (Thomson, 1878)
- Aprostocetus longiscapus (Thomson, 1878)
- Aprostocetus luteus (Ratzeburg, 1848)
- Aprostocetus lycidas (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus lysippe (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus mandanis (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus meroe Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus metra (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus minimus (Ratzeburg, 1848)
- Aprostocetus orythia (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus pallipes (Dalman, 1820)
- Aprostocetus pausiris (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus phragmiticola Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus planiusculus (Thomson, 1878)
- Aprostocetus polygoni (Erdös, 1954)
- Aprostocetus ptarmicae Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus pygmaeus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Aprostocetus rhacius (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus rhipheus (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus rubi Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus rubicola Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus rufus (Bakkendorf, 1953)
- Aprostocetus rumicis Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus salictorum Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus serratularum Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus strobilanae (Ratzeburg, 1844)
- Aprostocetus subanellatus Graham, 1961
- Aprostocetus suevius (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus tanaceticola Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus tenuiradialis Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus terebrans (Erdös, 1954)
- Aprostocetus torquentis Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus trjapitzini (Kustjukov, 1976)
- Aprostocetus tymber (Walker, 1839)
- Aprostocetus venustus (Gahan, 1914)
- Aprostocetus veronicae Graham, 1987
- Aprostocetus zosimus (Walker, 1839)
- Apsilocera verticillata Boucek, 1956
- Arthrolytus discoideus (Nees, 1834)
- Arthrolytus maculipennis (Walker, 1835)
- Arthrolytus ocellus (Walker, 1834)
- Arthrolytus slovacus Graham, 1969
- Asaphes suspensus (Nees, 1834)
- Asaphes vulgaris Walker, 1834
- Asecodes congruens (Nees, 1834)
- Asecodes lagus (Walker, 1838)
- Asecodes lucens (Nees, 1834)
- Asecodes turcicus (Nees, 1834)
- Astichus arithmeticus (Foerster, 1851)
- Astichus solutus Foerster, 1856
- Aulogymnus aceris Foerster, 1851
- Aulogymnus arsames (Walker, 1838)
- Aulogymnus euedoreschus (Walker, 1839)
- Aulogymnus gallarum (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Aulogymnus skianeuros (Ratzeburg, 1844)
- Aulogymnus trilineatus (Mayr, 1877)
- Baeocharis pascuorum Mayr, 1876
- Bairamlia fuscipes Waterston, 1929
- Baryscapus agrilorum (Ratzeburg, 1844)
- Baryscapus conwentziae (Ferrière, 1959)
- Baryscapus daira (Walker, 1839)
- Baryscapus diaphantus (Walker, 1839)
- Baryscapus endemus (Walker, 1839)
- Baryscapus euphorbiae Graham, 1991
- Baryscapus evonymellae (Bouché, 1834)
- Baryscapus fossarum Graham, 1991
- Baryscapus galactopus (Ratzeburg, 1844)
- Baryscapus gradwelli Graham, 1991
- Baryscapus impeditus (Nees, 1834)
- Baryscapus pospelovi (Kurdjumov, 1912)
- Baryscapus spartidifoliella Graham, 1991
- Baryscapus spenceri Graham, 1991
- Baryscapus turionum (Hartig, 1838)
- Blastothrix brittanica Girault, 1917
- Bootanomyia dorsalis (Fabricius, 1798)
- Bothriothorax aralius (Walker, 1837)
- Bothriothorax clavicornis (Dalman, 1820)
- Bothriothorax paradoxus (Dalman, 1820)
- Bothriothorax serratellus (Dalman, 1820)
- Brachymeria parvula (Walker, 1834)
- Brachymeria podagrica (Fabricius, 1787)
- Brachymeria tibialis (Walker, 1834)
- Brachymeria walkeri Dalla Torre, 1898
- Bruchophagus gibbus Boheman, 1836
- Bruchophagus platypterus (Walker, 1834)
- Bruchophagus roddi Gussakovskiy, 1933
- Burksilampus ruschkai (Hellén, 1924)
- Caenacis inflexa (Ratzeburg, 1848)
- Caenacis lauta (Walker, 1835)
- Callitula bicolor Spinola, 1811
- Callitula elongata (Thomson, 1878)
- Callitula ferrierei Boucek, 1964
- Callitula pyrrhogaster (Walker, 1833)
- Calosota acron (Walker, 1848)
- Calosota aestivalis Curtis, 1836
- Calosota vernalis Curtis, 1836
- Camptoptera cardui (Förster, 1856)
- Camptoptera magna Soyka, 1946
- Camptoptera papaveris Förster, 1856
- Camptoptera perpilosa Soyka, 1961
- Camptoptera setipaupera Soyka, 1961
- Capellia cecidomyiae (Ratzeburg, 1844)
- Cea pulicaris Walker, 1837
- Cecidostiba adana Askew, 1961
- Cecidostiba fungosa (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Cecidostiba semifascia (Walker, 1835)
- Ceranisus menes (Walker, 1839)
- Cerapterocerus mirabilis Westwood, 1833
- Cerchysiella planiscutellum (Mercet, 1921)
- Cerchysius subplanus (Dalman, 1820)
- Cercobelus jugaeus (Walker, 1837)
- Cerocephala cornigera Westwood, 1832
- Cerocephala rufa (Walker, 1833)
- Chaenotetrastichus grangeri (Erdös, 1958)
- Chaetostricha krygeri (Soyka, 1934)
- Chalcis biguttata Spinola, 1808
- Chalcis sispes (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Cheiloneurus boldyrevi Trjapitzin & Agelkyan, 1978
- Cheiloneurus claviger Thomson, 1876
- Cheiloneurus elegans (Dalman, 1820)
- Cheiloneurus paralia (Walker, 1837)
- Cheiropachus quadrum (Fabricius, 1787)
- Chlorocytus breviscapus Graham, 1965
- Chlorocytus diversus (Walker, 1836)
- Chlorocytus formosus (Walker, 1835)
- Chlorocytus harmolitae Boucek, 1957
- Chlorocytus inchoatus Graham, 1965
- Chlorocytus phalaridis Graham, 1965
- Chlorocytus pilosus Graham, 1965
- Chlorocytus planus (Walker, 1834)
- Chlorocytus polichna (Walker, 1848)
- Chlorocytus spicatus (Walker, 1835)
- Chlorocytus ultonicus Graham, 1965
- Choreia inepta (Dalman, 1820)
- Chrysocharis acoris (Walker, 1839)
- Chrysocharis acutigaster Hansson, 1985
- Chrysocharis amanus (Walker, 1839)
- Chrysocharis amasis (Walker, 1839)
- Chrysocharis amyite (Walker, 1839)
- Chrysocharis argyropezae Graham, 1963
- Chrysocharis assis (Walker, 1839)
- Chrysocharis avia Hansson, 1985
- Chrysocharis collaris Graham, 1963
- Chrysocharis crassiscapus (Thomson, 1878)
- Chrysocharis entedonoides (Walker, 1872)
- Chrysocharis gemma (Walker, 1839)
- Chrysocharis idyia (Walker, 1839)
- Chrysocharis laomedon (Walker, 1839)
- Chrysocharis laricinellae (Ratzeburg, 1848)
- Chrysocharis liriomyzae Delucchi, 1954
- Chrysocharis mediana Foerster, 1861
- Chrysocharis nautia (Walker, 1846)
- Chrysocharis nepherea (Walker, 1839)
- Chrysocharis nitetis (Walker, 1839)
- Chrysocharis nitidifrons Graham, 1963
- Chrysocharis orbicularis (Nees, 1834)
- Chrysocharis oscinidis Ashmead, 1888
- Chrysocharis pallipes (Nees, 1834)
- Chrysocharis penthea (Walker, 1839)
- Chrysocharis phryne (Walker, 1839)
- Chrysocharis pilicoxa (Thomson, 1878)
- Chrysocharis polyzo (Walker, 1839)
- Chrysocharis prodice (Walker, 1839)
- Chrysocharis pubens Delucchi, 1954
- Chrysocharis pubicornis (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Chrysocharis purpurea (Bukovskii, 1938)
- Chrysocharis submutica (Graham, 1963)
- Chrysocharis viridis (Nees, 1834)
- Chrysolampus rufitarsis (Foerster, 1859)
- Chrysolampus thenae (Walker, 1848)
- Cirrospilus diallus Walker, 1838
- Cirrospilus elegantissimus Westwood, 1832
- Cirrospilus lyncus Walker, 1838
- Cirrospilus pictus (Nees, 1834)
- Cirrospilus salatis Walker, 1838
- Cirrospilus singa Walker, 1838
- Cirrospilus viticola (Rondani, 1877)
- Cirrospilus vittatus Walker, 1838
- Cleonymus laticornis Walker, 1837
- Closterocerus ruforum (Krausse, 1917)
- Closterocerus trifasciatus Westwood, 1833
- Coelopisthia extentus (Walker, 1835)
- Coelopisthia pachycerus (Masi, 1924)
- Colpoclypeus florus (Walker, 1839)
- Conomorium amplum (Walker, 1835)
- Conura xanthostigma (Dalman, 1820)
- Copidosoma albipes (Westwood, 1837)
- Copidosoma boucheanum Ratzeburg, 1844
- Copidosoma chalconotum (Dalman, 1820)
- Copidosoma flagellare (Dalman, 1820)
- Copidosoma peticus (Walker, 1846)
- Copidosoma serricorne (Dalman, 1820)
- Copidosoma subalbicorne (Hoffer, 1960)
- Copidosoma truncatellum (Dalman, 1820)
- Coruna clavata Walker, 1833
- Crataepus marbis (Walker, 1839)
- Cratomus megacephalus (Fabricius, 1793)
- Cryptopristus caliginosus (Walker, 1833)
- Cryptoprymna atra (Walker, 1833)
- Cyclogastrella flavius (Walker, 1839)
- Cyclogastrella simplex (Walker, 1834)
- Cyrtogaster clavicornis Walker, 1833
- Cyrtogaster vulgaris Walker, 1833
- Dahlbominus fuscipennis (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Derostenus gemmeus Westwood, 1833
- Derostenus punctiscuta Thomson, 1878
- Dibrachoides dynastes (Foerster, 1841)
- Dibrachys affinis Masi, 1907
- Dibrachys boarmiae (Walker, 1863)
- Dibrachys cavus (Walker, 1835)
- Dibrachys fuscicornis (Walker, 1836)
- Dibrachys lignicola Graham, 1969
- Dicelloceras vibrans Menzel, 1855
- Dichatomus acerinus Foerster, 1878
- Dicladocerus westwoodii Westwood, 1832
- Diglochis sylvicola (Walker, 1835)
- Diglyphus chabrias (Walker, 1838)
- Diglyphus isaea (Walker, 1838)
- Diglyphus minoeus (Walker, 1838)
- Diglyphus pachyneurus Graham, 1963
- Diglyphus poppoea Walker, 1848
- Dimachus cingulum (Nees, 1834)
- Dinarmus acutus (Thomson, 1878)
- Dinocarsis hemiptera (Dalman, 1820)
- Dinotiscus aponius (Walker, 1848)
- Dinotiscus eupterus (Walker, 1836)
- Dinotoides tenebricus (Walker, 1834)
- Dipara petiolata Walker, 1833
- Discodes aeneus (Dalman, 1820)
- Echtroplexiella dunensis (Six, 1876)
- Ecrizotes filicornis (Thomson, 1876)
- Elachertus fenestratus Nees, 1834
- Elachertus inunctus Nees, 1834
- Elachertus isadas (Walker, 1839)
- Elachertus lateralis (Spinola, 1808)
- Elasmus flabellatus (Fonscolombe, 1832)
- Encarsia citrina (Craw, 1891)
- Encarsia formosa Gahan, 1924
- Encarsia tricolor Foerster, 1878
- Encyrtus albitarsis Zetterstedt, 1838
- Encyrtus aurantii (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Encyrtus infidus (Rossi, 1790)
- Endomychobius endomychi (Walker, 1836)
- Entedon abdera Walker, 1839
- Entedon cionobius Thomson, 1878
- Entedon costalis Dalman, 1820
- Entedon diotimus Walker, 1839
- Entedon ergias Walker, 1839
- Entedon fuscitarsis Thomson, 1878
- Entedon hercyna Walker, 1839
- Entedon heyeri (Ratzeburg, 1848)
- Entedon incultus Askew, 1991
- Entedon insignis Erdös, 1944
- Entedon lixi Erdös, 1951
- Entedon mecini Askew, 1992
- Entedon methion Walker, 1839
- Entedon pallicrus Erdös, 1944
- Entedon parvicalcar Thomson, 1878
- Entedon pharnus Walker, 1839
- Entedon philiscus Walker, 1851
- Entedon procioni Erdös, 1944
- Entedon pseudonigritarsis Erdös, 1944
- Entedon punctiscapus Thomson, 1878
- Entedon squamosus Thomson, 1878
- Entedon sylvestris Szelényi, 1981
- Entedon tibialis (Nees, 1834)
- Entedon zanara Walker, 1839
- Epiclerus temenus (Walker, 1839)
- Epicopterus choreiformis Westwood, 1833
- Epitetracnemus intersectus (Fonscolombe, 1832)
- Ericydnus baleus (Walker, 1838)
- Ericydnus strigosus (Nees, 1834)
- Ericydnus ventralis (Dalman, 1820)
- Erythmelus flavovarius (Walker, 1846)
- Erythmelus limburgensis (Soyka, 1932)
- Erythromalus nubilipennis (Walker, 1835)
- Erythromalus rufiventris (Walker, 1835)
- Euderus agrili Boucek, 1963
- Euderus albitarsis (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Euderus viridis Thomson, 1878
- Eulonchetron torymoides (Thomson, 1878)
- Eulophus abdominalis Nees, 1834
- Eulophus larvarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eulophus pennicornis Nees, 1834
- Eulophus smerinthicida Boucek, 1958
- Eulophus thespius Walker, 1838
- Eumacepolus obscurior Graham, 1961
- Eumacepolus saxeseni Graham, 1957
- Euneura lachni (Ashmead, 1887)
- Euneura sopolis (Walker, 1840)
- Eunotus areolatus (Ratzeburg, 1852)
- Eunotus cretaceus Walker, 1834
- Eupelmus aloysii Russo, 1938
- Eupelmus annulatus Nees, 1834
- Eupelmus atropurpureus Dalman, 1820
- Eupelmus fuscipennis Foerster, 1860
- Eupelmus hartigi Foerster, 1841
- Eupelmus linearis Foerster, 1860
- Eupelmus microzonus Foerster, 1860
- Eupelmus nubilipennis Foerster, 1860
- Eupelmus pullus Ruschka, 1921
- Eupelmus urozonus Dalman, 1920
- Eupelmus vesicularis (Retzius, 1783)
- Euplectrus bicolor (Swederus, 1795)
- Eurytoma aciculata Ratzeburg, 1848
- Eurytoma afra Boheman, 1836
- Eurytoma brunniventris Ratzeburg, 1852
- Eurytoma compressa (Fabricius, 1794)
- Eurytoma crassinervis Thomson, 1876
- Eurytoma curta Walker, 1832
- Eurytoma cynipsea Boheman, 1836
- Eurytoma flavimana Boheman, 1836
- Eurytoma laricis Yano, 1918
- Eurytoma mayri Ashmead, 1887
- Eurytoma morio Boheman, 1836
- Eurytoma nodularis Boheman, 1836
- Eurytoma orchidearum (Westwood, 1869)
- Eurytoma pediaspisi Pujade & Villar, 1994
- Eurytoma phalaridis Graham, 1974
- Eurytoma robusta Mayr, 1878
- Eurytoma rosae Nees, 1834
- Eurytoma roseni Claridge, 1959
- Eurytoma rufa Zerova, 1970
- Eurytoma salicis Walker, 1834
- Eurytoma serratulae (Fabricius, 1798)
- Eurytoma verticillata (Fabricius, 1798)
- Eusandalum coronatum (Thomson, 1876)
- Eusemion cornigerum (Walker, 1838)
- Foersterella reptans (Nees, 1834)
- Gastracanthus pulcherrimus Westwood, 1833
- Gastrancistrus acontes Walker, 1840
- Gastrancistrus acutus Walker, 1834
- Gastrancistrus affinis Graham, 1969
- Gastrancistrus alectus Walker, 1848
- Gastrancistrus atropurpureus Walker, 1834
- Gastrancistrus autumnalis (Walker, 1834)
- Gastrancistrus clavatus (Thomson, 1876)
- Gastrancistrus coactus Graham, 1969
- Gastrancistrus compressus Walker, 1834
- Gastrancistrus crassus Walker, 1834
- Gastrancistrus dispar Graham, 1969
- Gastrancistrus fulvicornis (Walker, 1874)
- Gastrancistrus fuscicornis Walker, 1834
- Gastrancistrus glabellus (Nees, 1834)
- Gastrancistrus hamillus Walker, 1848
- Gastrancistrus hirtulus Graham, 1969
- Gastrancistrus indivisus Graham, 1969
- Gastrancistrus laticornis Walker, 1834
- Gastrancistrus latifrons (Thomson, 1876)
- Gastrancistrus praecox Graham, 1969
- Gastrancistrus puncticollis (Thomson, 1876)
- Gastrancistrus salicis (Nees, 1834)
- Gastrancistrus terminalis Walker, 1834
- Gastrancistrus unicolor Walker, 1834
- Gastrancistrus venustus Graham, 1969
- Glyphognathus umbelliferae Graham, 1956
- Glyphomerus stigma (Fabricius, 1793)
- Glyphomerus tibialis (Foerster, 1856)
- Gonatocerus ater Foerster, 1841
- Gonatocerus litoralis (Haliday, 1833)
- Gonatocerus longicornis Nees, 1834
- Gonatocerus tremulae (Bakkendorf, 1934)
- Grahamia clinius (Walker, 1839)
- Habritys brevicornis (Ratzeburg, 1844)
- Habrolepis dalmanni (Westwood, 1837)
- Haltichella rufipes (Olivier, 1791)
- Halticoptera aenea (Walker, 1833)
- Halticoptera circula (Walker, 1833)
- Halticoptera collaris (Walker, 1836)
- Halticoptera crius (Walker, 1839)
- Halticoptera dimidiata (Foerster, 1841)
- Halticoptera flavicornis (Spinola, 1808)
- Halticoptera laevigata Thomson, 1876
- Halticoptera mustela (Walker, 1839)
- Halticoptera patellana (Dalman, 1818)
- Halticoptera polita (Walker, 1834)
- Halticoptera poreia (Walker, 1848)
- Halticoptera violacea Askew, 1972
- Hemiptarsenus fulvicollis Westwood, 1833
- Hemiptarsenus ornatus (Nees, 1834)
- Hemiptarsenus unguicellus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Hemiptarsenus waterhousii Westwood, 1833
- Hemitrichus seniculus (Nees, 1834)
- Heteroprymna longicornis (Walker, 1835)
- Hobbya stenonota (Ratzeburg, 1848)
- Hockeria unicolor Walker, 1834
- Holcaeus calligetus (Walker, 1839)
- Holcaeus compressus (Walker, 1836)
- Holcaeus gorgasus (Walker, 1839)
- Holcaeus gracilis (Walker, 1836)
- Holcaeus stenogaster (Walker, 1836)
- Holcaeus stylatus Graham, 1969
- Holcopelte obscura (Foerster, 1841)
- Holcopelte sulciscuta (Thomson, 1878)
- Holcotetrastichus rhosaces (Walker, 1839)
- Homalotyloidea erginus (Walker, 1837)
- Homalotyloidea nowickyi Hoffer, 1957
- Homalotylus eytelweinii (Ratzeburg, 1844)
- Homoporus apharetus (Walker, 1839)
- Homoporus destructor Say, 1817
- Homoporus febriculosus (Girault, 1917)
- Homoporus fulviventris (Walker, 1835)
- Homoporus luniger (Nees, 1834)
- Homoporus nypsius (Walker, 1839)
- Homoporus subniger (Walker, 1835)
- Hoplopsis minuta (Fabricius, 1793)
- Hyssopus geniculatus (Hartig, 1838)
- Hyssopus nigritulus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Hyssopus olivaceus (Thomson, 1878)
- Hyssopus pallidus Askew, 1964
- Ionympha ochus (Walker, 1839)
- Isocyrtus laetus Walker, 1833
- Isodromus vinulus (Dalman, 1820)
- Janssoniella ambigua Graham, 1969
- Lamennaisia ambigua (Nees, 1834)
- Lampoterma viride (Thomson, 1876)
- Lamprotatus annularis (Walker, 1833)
- Lamprotatus brevicornis Thomson, 1976
- Lamprotatus claviger Thomson, 1876
- Lamprotatus crassipes Thomson, 1876
- Lamprotatus novickyi (Delucchi, 1953)
- Lamprotatus picinervis Thomson, 1876
- Lamprotatus simillimus Delucchi, 1953
- Lamprotatus splendens Westwood, 1833
- Lamprotatus truncatus (Fonscolombe, 1832)
- Lariophagus distinguendus (Foerster, 1841)
- Leptomastix epona (Walker, 1844)
- Leptomeraporus nicaee (Walker, 1839)
- Macroglenes bouceki (Graham, 1969)
- Macroglenes chalybeus (Haliday, 1833)
- Macroglenes conjugens (Graham, 1969)
- Macroglenes gramineus (Haliday, 1833)
- Macroglenes herbaceus (Graham, 1969)
- Macroglenes paludum (Graham, 1969)
- Macroglenes penetrans (Kirby, 1800)
- Macroglenes varicornis (Haliday, 1833)
- Mayridia myrlea (Walker, 1838)
- Megastigmus aculeatus (Swederus, 1795)
- Megastigmus bipunctatus (Swederus, 1795)
- Megastigmus brevicaudis Ratzeburg, 1852
- Megastigmus milleri Milliron, 1949
- Megastigmus pictus (Foerster, 1841)
- Megastigmus pinus Parfitt, 1857
- Megastigmus rafni Hoffmeyer, 1929
- Megastigmus specularis Walley, 1932
- Megastigmus spermotrophus Wachtl, 1893
- Megastigmus suspectus Borries, 1895
- Melancistrus mucronatus (Thomson, 1876)
- Melittobia acasta (Walker, 1839)
- Meraporus graminicola Walker, 1834
- Merismus megapterus Walker, 1833
- Merismus nitidus (Walker, 1833)
- Merismus rufipes Walker, 1833
- Merismus splendens Graham, 1969
- Merisus splendidus Walker, 1834
- Merostenus excavatus (Dalman, 1820)
- Mesopolobus aequus (Walker, 1834)
- Mesopolobus agropyricola Rosen, 1960
- Mesopolobus amaenus (Walker, 1834)
- Mesopolobus diffinis (Walker, 1834)
- Mesopolobus dubius (Walker, 1834)
- Mesopolobus fasciiventris Westwood, 1833
- Mesopolobus fuscipes (Walker, 1834)
- Mesopolobus graminum Hårdh, 1950
- Mesopolobus incultus (Walker, 1834)
- Mesopolobus laticornis (Walker, 1834)
- Mesopolobus longicollis Graham, 1969
- Mesopolobus mesostenus Graham, 1969
- Mesopolobus morys (Walker, 1848)
- Mesopolobus nobilis (Walker, 1834)
- Mesopolobus phragmitis (Erdös, 1957)
- Mesopolobus pinus Hussey, 1960
- Mesopolobus prasinus (Walker, 1834)
- Mesopolobus rhabdophagae (Graham, 1957)
- Mesopolobus semiclavatus (Ratzeburg, 1848)
- Mesopolobus sericeus (Forster, 1770)
- Mesopolobus spermotrophus Hussey, 1960
- Mesopolobus subfumatus (Ratzeburg, 1852)
- Mesopolobus teliformis (Walker, 1834)
- Mesopolobus tibialis (Westwood, 1833)
- Mestocharis bimacularis (Dalman, 1820)
- Mestocharis maculata (Foerster, 1841)
- Metacolus azureus (Ratzeburg, 1844)
- Metacolus unifasciatus Foerster, 1856
- Metaphycus flavovarius (Mercet, 1921)
- Metaphycus melanostomatus (Timberlake, 1916)
- Micradelus acutus Graham, 1969
- Micradelus rotundus Walker, 1834
- Minotetrastichus frontalis (Nees, 1834)
- Minotetrastichus platanellus (Mercet, 1922)
- Miotropis unipuncta (Nees, 1834)
- Mira mucora Schellenberg, 1803
- Miscogaster elegans Walker, 1833
- Miscogaster hortensis Walker, 1833
- Miscogaster maculata Walker, 1833
- Miscogaster rufipes Walker, 1833
- Monodontomerus aereus Walker, 1834
- Monodontomerus dentipes (Dalman, 1820)
- Monodontomerus minor (Ratzeburg, 1848)
- Monodontomerus obscurus Westwood, 1833
- Monodontomerus rugulosus Thomson, 1876
- Monodontomerus vicicellae (Walker, 1847)
- Moranila californica (Howard, 1881)
- Muscidifurax raptor Girault & Sanders, 1910
- Mymar pulchellum Curtis, 1832
- Mymar regale Enock, 1912
- Nasonia vitripennis (Walker, 1836)
- Nazgulia petiolata Hedqvist, 1973
- Necremnus artynes (Walker, 1839)
- Necremnus folia (Walker, 1839)
- Necremnus leucarthros (Nees, 1834)
- Necremnus metallarus (Walker, 1839)
- Necremnus tidius (Walker, 1839)
- Neochrysocharis arata (Walker, 1838)
- Neochrysocharis chlorogaster (Erdös, 1966)
- Neochrysocharis clinias (Walker, 1838)
- Neochrysocharis cuprifrons Erdös, 1954
- Neochrysocharis dimas (Walker, 1839)
- Neochrysocharis formosa (Westwood, 1833)
- Neochrysocharis iris Erdös, 1954
- Neochrysocharis nunbergi (Szczepanski, 1960)
- Nodisoplata diffinis (Walker, 1874)
- Norbanus scabriculus (Nees, 1834)
- Oligosita impudica Kryger, 1919
- Oligosita pallida Kryger, 1919
- Omphale acamas (Walker, 1839)
- Omphale admirabilis (Westwood, 1833)
- Omphale aethiops Graham, 1963
- Omphale aetia (Walker, 1839)
- Omphale brevis Graham, 1963
- Omphale breviventris Graham, 1970
- Omphale chryseis Graham, 1963
- Omphale clymene (Walker, 1839)
- Omphale clypealis (Thomson, 1878)
- Omphale coilus (Walker, 1839)
- Omphale connectens Graham, 1963
- Omphale epaphus (Walker, 1839)
- Omphale erginnus (Walker, 1839)
- Omphale grahami Gijswijt, 1976
- Omphale lugens (Nees, 1834)
- Omphale lugubris Askew, 2002
- Omphale phaola (Walker, 1839)
- Omphale phruron (Walker, 1839)
- Omphale radialis (Thomson, 1878)
- Omphale rubigus (Walker, 1839)
- Omphale salicis Haliday, 1833
- Omphale telephe (Walker, 1839)
- Omphale theana (Walker, 1839)
- Omphale versicolor (Nees, 1834)
- Ooctonus insignis Haliday, 1833
- Ooctonus vulgatus Haliday, 1833
- Oomyzus incertus (Ratzeburg, 1844)
- Oomyzus propodealis Graham, 1991
- Oomyzus scaposus (Thomson, 1878)
- Ormocerus latus Walker, 1834
- Ormocerus vernalis Walker, 1834
- Ormyrus gratiosus (Foerster, 1860)
- Ormyrus nitidulus (Fabricius, 1804)
- Ormyrus papaveris (Perris, 1840)
- Ormyrus pomaceus (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Oxysychus pilosulus (Thomson, 1878)
- Pachycrepoideus vindemmiae (Rondani, 1875)
- Pachyneuron aphidis (Bouché, 1834)
- Pachyneuron formosum Walker, 1833
- Pachyneuron grande Thomson, 1878
- Pachyneuron groenlandicum (Holmgren, 1872)
- Pachyneuron muscarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pachyneuron planiscuta Thomson, 1878
- Pachyneuron solitarium (Hartig, 1838)
- Pandelus flavipes (Foerster, 1841)
- Panstenon agyllum (Walker, 1850)
- Panstenon oxylum (Walker, 1839)
- Parablastothrix montana Erdös, 1955
- Parasecodella obscura (Thomson, 1878)
- Pediobius alaspharus (Walker, 1839)
- Pediobius alcaeus (Walker, 1839)
- Pediobius brachycerus (Thomson, 1878)
- Pediobius cassidae Erdös, 1958
- Pediobius clita (Walker, 1839)
- Pediobius crassicornis (Thomson, 1878)
- Pediobius deplanatus Boucek, 1965
- Pediobius epeus (Walker, 1839)
- Pediobius epigonus (Walker, 1839)
- Pediobius eubius (Walker, 1839)
- Pediobius foliorum (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Pediobius longicornis (Erdös, 1954)
- Pediobius lysis (Walker, 1839)
- Pediobius metallicus (Nees, 1834)
- Pediobius nigritarsis (Thomson, 1878)
- Pediobius planiventris (Thomson, 1878)
- Pediobius pyrgo (Walker, 1839)
- Pediobius saulius (Walker, 1839)
- Pediobius termerus (Walker, 1839)
- Pediobius tetratomus (Thomson, 1878)
- Perilampus aeneus (Rossius, 1790)
- Perilampus auratus (Panzer, 1798)
- Perilampus aureoviridis Walker, 1833
- Perilampus chrysonotus Foerster, 1859
- Perilampus laevifrons Dalman, 1822
- Perilampus nitens Walker, 1834
- Perilampus ruficornis (Fabricius, 1793)
- Perilampus tristis Mayr, 1905
- Perniphora robusta Ruschka, 1923
- Platygerrhus affinis (Walker, 1836)
- Platygerrhus dolosus (Walker, 1936)
- Platygerrhus ductilis (Walker, 1836)
- Platygerrhus longigena Graham, 1969
- Platygerrhus millenius Szczepànski, 1961
- Platygerrhus subglaber Graham, 1969
- Platygerrhus unicolor Graham, 1969
- Platynocheilus cuprifrons (Nees, 1834)
- Platyplecrus pannonica (Erdös, 1966)
- Plutothrix acuminata (Thomson, 1878)
- Plutothrix bicolorata (Spinola, 1804)
- Plutothrix coelius (Walker, 1839)
- Plutothrix trifasciata (Thomson, 1878)
- Pnigalio agraules (Walker, 1839)
- Pnigalio epilobii Boucek, 1966
- Pnigalio longulus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Pnigalio nemati (Westwood, 1838)
- Pnigalio pectinicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pnigalio phragmitidis (Erdös, 1954)
- Pnigalio soemius (Walker, 1839)
- Pnigalio tridentatus (Thomson, 1878)
- Polynema abdominale Soyka, 1956
- Polynema altitudine (Soyka, 1950)
- Polynema aterrimum (Soyka, 1956)
- Polynema elegantissimum Soyka, 1956
- Polynema elongatum Soyka, 1956
- Polynema fennicum Soyka, 1946
- Polynema flavipes Walker, 1846
- Polynema maidli Soyka, 1956
- Polynema mundum Soyka, 1946
- Polynema neofuscipes (Soyka, 1946)
- Polynema neopusillum Soyka, 1956
- Polynema pallidipenne Soyka, 1956
- Polynema pennicilipennis Soyka, 1956
- Polynema prolongatum Soyka, 1956
- Polynema quadruplex Soyka, 1950
- Polynema rectum Soyka, 1956
- Polynema valkenburgense Soyka, 1931
- Prestwichia aquatica Lubbock, 1864
- Prionomitus mitratus (Dalman, 1820)
- Pronotalia carlinarum (Szelényi & Erdös, 1951)
- Pseudencyrtus misellus (Dalman, 1920)
- Pseudencyrtus salicisstrobili (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pseudocatolaccus nitescens (Walker, 1834)
- Pseudotorymus arvernicus (Walker, 1833)
- Pseudotorymus krygeri Hoffmeyer, 1931
- Pseudotorymus papaveris (Thomson, 1876)
- Psilocera concolor (Thomson, 1878)
- Psilocera confusa Graham, 1992
- Psilocera crassispina (Thomson, 1878)
- Psilocera obscura Walker, 1833
- Psilocera punctifrons (Thomson, 1878)
- Psilocera rufipes Graham, 1992
- Psilonotus achaeus Walker, 1848
- Psilonotus adamas Walker, 1834
- Psilonotus hortensia Walker, 1846
- Psychophagoides crassicornis Graham, 1969
- Psychophagus omnivorus (Walker, 1835)
- Psyllaephagus lusitanicus (Mercet, 1921)
- Pteromalus aartseni (Gijswijt, 1972)
- Pteromalus albipennis Walker, 1835
- Pteromalus altus (Walker, 1834)
- Pteromalus apum (Retzius, 1783)
- Pteromalus bedeguaris (Thomson, 1878)
- Pteromalus berylli Walker, 1835
- Pteromalus capreae (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Pteromalus cardui (Erdös, 1953)
- Pteromalus caudiger (Graham, 1969)
- Pteromalus chlorogaster (Thomson, 1878)
- Pteromalus chrysos Walker, 1836
- Pteromalus cioni (Thomson, 1878)
- Pteromalus conopidarum (Boucek, 1961)
- Pteromalus crassinervis (Thomson, 1878)
- Pteromalus decipiens (Graham, 1969)
- Pteromalus dispar (Curtis, 1827)
- Pteromalus dolichurus (Thomson, 1878)
- Pteromalus elevatus (Walker, 1834)
- Pteromalus hieracii (Thomson, 1878)
- Pteromalus intermedius (Walker, 1834)
- Pteromalus microps (Graham, 1969)
- Pteromalus musaeus Walker, 1844
- Pteromalus ochrocerus (Thomson, 1878)
- Pteromalus parietinae (Graham, 1969)
- Pteromalus patro Walker, 1848
- Pteromalus platyphilus Walker, 1874
- Pteromalus puparum (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pteromalus semotus (Walker, 1834)
- Pteromalus sequester Walker, 1835
- Pteromalus squamifer Thomson, 1878
- Pteromalus temporalis (Graham, 1969)
- Pteromalus tripolii (Graham, 1969)
- Pteromalus varians (Spinola, 1808)
- Pteromalus vibulenus (Walker, 1839)
- Quadrastichus lasiocerus (Graham, 1961)
- Quadrastichus pedicellaris (Thomson, 1878)
- Quadrastichus perissiae (Janata, 1912)
- Quadrastichus pteridis Graham, 1991
- Quadrastichus vacuna (Walker, 1839)
- Quadrastichus xanthostoma (Graham, 1974)
- Rakosina deplanata Boucek, 1956
- Rhaphitelus maculatus Walker, 1834
- Rhicnocoelia constans (Walker, 1836)
- Rhicnocoelia impar (Walker, 1836)
- Rhicnopelte crassicornis (Nees, 1834)
- Rhopalicus guttatus (Ratzeburg, 1844)
- Rhopalicus quadratus (Ratzeburg, 1844)
- Rhopalicus tutela (Walker, 1836)
- Roptrocerus mirus (Walker, 1834)
- Roptrocerus xylophagorum (Ratzeburg, 1844)
- Sceptrothelys deione (Walker, 1839)
- Sceptrothelys grandiclava (Walker, 1835)
- Sceptrothelys parviclava Graham, 1969
- Schimitschekia populi Boucek, 1965
- Schizonotus latus (Walker, 1835)
- Scutellista caerulea (Fonscolombe, 1832)
- Seladerma aeneum (Walker, 1833)
- Seladerma bicolor Walker, 1834
- Seladerma breve Walker, 1834
- Seladerma convexum Walker, 1834
- Seladerma diffine (Walker, 1833)
- Seladerma gelanor (Walker, 1840)
- Seladerma geniculatum (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Seladerma laetum Walker, 1834
- Seladerma simplex (Thomson, 1876)
- Seladerma tarsale (Walker, 1833)
- Semiotellus diversus (Walker, 1834)
- Semiotellus fumipennis Thomson, 1876
- Semiotellus mundus (Walker, 1834)
- Sigmophora brevicornis (Panzer, 1804)
- Spalangia cameroni (Perkins, 1910)
- Spalangia erythromera Foerster, 1850
- Spalangia fuscipes Nees, 1834
- Spalangia subpunctata Foerster, 1850
- Spalangiopelta alata Boucek, 1953
- Spaniopus dissimilis Walker, 1833
- Spaniopus peisonis (Erdös, 1957)
- Sphaeripalpus fuscipes (Walker, 1833)
- Sphaeripalpus viridis Foerster, 1841
- Sphegigaster intersita Graham, 1969
- Sphegigaster nigricornis (Nees, 1834)
- Sphegigaster obliqua Graham, 1969
- Sphegigaster pallicornis (Spinola, 1808)
- Sphegigaster pedunculiventris (Spinola, 1808)
- Spilomalus quadrinota (Walker, 1835)
- Spintherus dubius (Nees, 1834)
- Staurothyreus cruciger Graham, 1956
- Stenomalina communis (Nees, 1834)
- Stenomalina dives (Walker, 1835)
- Stenomalina epistena (Walker, 1835)
- Stenomalina favorinus (Walker, 1839)
- Stenomalina fontana (Walker, 1839)
- Stenomalina gracilis (Walker, 1834)
- Stenomalina illudens (Walker, 1836)
- Stenomalina laticeps (Walker, 1850)
- Stenomalina liparae (Giraud, 1863)
- Stenomalina micans (Olivier, 1813)
- Stenomesius rufescens (Retzius, 1783)
- Stichocrepis armata Foerster, 1860
- Stictomischus gibbus (Walker, 1833)
- Stictomischus groschkei Delucchi, 1953
- Stictomischus obscurus (Walker, 1833)
- Stictomischus scaposus Thomson, 1876
- Stictomischus tumidus (Walker, 1833)
- Stinoplus etearchus (Walker, 1848)
- Stinoplus pervasus (Walker, 1836)
- Sycophila biguttata (Swederus, 1795)
- Sycophila flavicollis (Walker, 1834)
- Sycophila mellea (Curtis, 1831)
- Sycophila stagnalis (Erdös, 1947)
- Sycophila submutica (Thomson, 1876)
- Sympiesis acalle (Walker, 1848)
- Sympiesis dolichogaster Ashmead, 1888
- Sympiesis gordius (Walker, 1839)
- Sympiesis grahami Erdös, 1966
- Sympiesis gregori Boucek, 1958
- Sympiesis notata (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Sympiesis sericeicornis (Nees, 1834)
- Sympiesis viridula (Thomson, 1878)
- Sympiesis xanthostoma (Nees, 1834)
- Synedrus transiens (Walker, 1835)
- Syntomopus incisus Thomson, 1878
- Syntomopus incurvus Walker, 1833
- Syntomopus thoracicus Walker, 1833
- Syrphophagus aeruginosus (Dalman, 1820)
- Syrphophagus aphidivorus (Mayr, 1876)
- Syrphophagus mamitus (Walker, 1837)
- Syrphophagus quercicola (Hoffer, 1970)
- Systasis angustula Graham, 1969
- Systasis annulipes (Walker, 1834)
- Systasis encyrtoides Walker, 1834
- Systasis parvula Thomson, 1876
- Systole albipennis Walker, 1832
- Systole tuonela Claridge, 1959
- Tamarixia actis (Walker, 1839)
- Tamarixia leptothrix Graham, 1991
- Tamarixia monesus (Walker, 1839)
- Tamarixia tremblayi (Dominichini, 1965)
- Tamarixia upis (Walker, 1839)
- Tetramesa brevicollis (Walker, 1836)
- Tetramesa brevicornis (Walker, 1832)
- Tetramesa fulvicollis (Walker, 1832)
- Tetramesa hordei Harris, 1830
- Tetramesa hyalipennis (Walker, 1832)
- Tetramesa linearis (Walker, 1832)
- Tetramesa poae (von Schlechtendal, 1891)
- Tetrastichus agrilocidus Graham, 1991
- Tetrastichus atratulus (Nees, 1834)
- Tetrastichus brevicalcar Graham, 1991
- Tetrastichus clito (Walker, 1840)
- Tetrastichus coeruleus (Nees, 1834)
- Tetrastichus crioceridis Graham, 1983
- Tetrastichus epilachnae (Giard, 1896)
- Tetrastichus halidayi (Graham, 1961)
- Tetrastichus hylotomarum (Bouché, 1834)
- Tetrastichus ilityia (Walker, 1839)
- Tetrastichus julis (Walker, 1839)
- Tetrastichus legionarius Giraud, 1863
- Tetrastichus leocrates (Walker, 1839)
- Tetrastichus lyridice (Walker, 1839)
- Tetrastichus macrops (Graham, 1961)
- Tetrastichus miser (Nees, 1834)
- Tetrastichus sinope (Walker, 1839)
- Theocolax elegans (Westwood, 1874)
- Theocolax formiciformis Westwood, 1832
- Thinodytes cyzicus (Walker, 1839)
- Tomicobia pityophthori (Boucek, 1955)
- Torymus affinis (Fonscolombe, 1832)
- Torymus amurensis (Walker, 1874)
- Torymus anthobiae Ruschka, 1921
- Torymus armatus Boheman, 1834
- Torymus arundinis (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus auratus (Müller, 1764)
- Torymus azureus Boheman, 1834
- Torymus basalis (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus baudysi Boucek, 1954
- Torymus bedeguaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Torymus calcaratus Nees, 1834
- Torymus caudatus Boheman, 1834
- Torymus chlorocopes Boheman, 1834
- Torymus chloromerus (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus cingulatus Nees, 1834
- Torymus confinis (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus cultriventris Ratzeburg, 1844
- Torymus cupreus (Spinola, 1808)
- Torymus curticauda Gijswijt & Graham, 1998
- Torymus curvatulus Graham & Gijswijt, 1998
- Torymus cyaneus (Walker, 1847)
- Torymus druparum Boheman, 1834
- Torymus eadyi Graham & Gijswijt, 1998
- Torymus epilobii Graham & Gijswijt, 1998
- Torymus erucarum (Schrank, 1781)
- Torymus fagineus Graham, 1994
- Torymus fastuosus Boheman, 1834
- Torymus filipendulae Graham & Gijswijt, 1998
- Torymus flavipes (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus formosus (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus fuscicornis (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus galii Boheman, 1834
- Torymus geranii (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus hederae (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus heyeri Wachtl, 1833
- Torymus hylesini Graham, 1994
- Torymus igniceps Mayr, 1874
- Torymus impar Rondani, 1877
- Torymus janetiellae Graham & Gijswijt, 1998
- Torymus laetus (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus microcerus (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus microstigma (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus narvikensis Graham, 1994
- Torymus nigritarsus (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus nobilis Boheman, 1834
- Torymus notatus (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus partitus Graham & Gijswijt, 1998
- Torymus pascuorum Boucek, 1994
- Torymus persicariae Mayr, 1874
- Torymus pulchellus Thomson, 1876
- Torymus regalis (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus roboris (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus rosariae Graham & Gijswijt, 1998
- Torymus rubi (Schrank, 1781)
- Torymus ruschkai (Hoffmeyer, 1929)
- Torymus salicis Graham, 1994
- Torymus scaposus (Thomson, 1876)
- Torymus scutellaris (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus speciosus Boheman, 1834
- Torymus stenus Graham, 1994
- Torymus tanaceticola Ruschka, 1921
- Torymus tipulariarum Zetterstedt, 1838
- Torymus varians (Walker, 1833)
- Torymus ventralis (Fonscolombe, 1832)
- Torymus wachtliellae Graham & Gijswijt, 1998
- Toxeuma acilius (Walker, 1848)
- Toxeuma fuscicorne Walker, 1833
- Toxeuma subtruncatum Graham, 1959
- Trichogramma brassicae Bezdenko, 1968
- Trichogramma cacaeciae Marchal, 1927
- Trichogramma dendrolimi (Matsumura, 1926)
- Trichogramma embryophagum (Hartig, 1838)
- Trichogramma evanescens (Westwood, 1833)
- Trichomalopsis acuminatus (Graham, 1969)
- Trichomalopsis hemiptera (Walker, 1835)
- Trichomalopsis littoralis (Graham, 1969)
- Trichomalopsis maurus (Graham, 1969)
- Trichomalopsis microptera (Lindeman, 1887)
- Trichomalopsis peregrina (Graham, 1969)
- Trichomalopsis submarginata (Thomson, 1878)
- Trichomalopsis tigasis (Walker, 1839)
- Trichomalus apertus (Walker, 1835)
- Trichomalus bracteatus (Walker, 1835)
- Trichomalus campestris (Walker, 1834)
- Trichomalus conifer (Walker, 1836)
- Trichomalus coryphe (Walker, 1839)
- Trichomalus fulvipes (Walker, 1836)
- Trichomalus germanus (Dalla Torre, 1898)
- Trichomalus gynetelus (Walker, 1835)
- Trichomalus helvipes (Walker, 1834)
- Trichomalus inscitus (Walker, 1835)
- Trichomalus lepidus (Foerster, 1841)
- Trichomalus lonchaeae Boucek, 1958
- Trichomalus lucidus (Walker, 1835)
- Trichomalus nanus (Walker, 1836)
- Trichomalus oxygyne Graham, 1969
- Trichomalus perfectus (Walker, 1835)
- Trichomalus pexatus (Walker, 1835)
- Trichomalus posticus (Walker, 1834)
- Trichomalus repandus (Walker, 1835)
- Trichomalus robustus (Walker, 1835)
- Trichomalus rufinus (Walker, 1835)
- Trichomalus rugosus Delucchi & Graham, 1956
- Trichomalus tenellus (Walker, 1834)
- Trichomasthus cyanifrons (Dalman, 1820)
- Trigonoderus cyanescens (Foerster, 1841)
- Trigonoderus filatus Walker, 1836
- Trigonoderus princeps Westwood, 1832
- Tritneptis affinis (Nees, 1834)
- Tritneptis diprionis Gahan, 1938
- Trychnosoma punctipleura (Thomson, 1878)
- Tyndarichus scaurus (Walker, 1837)
- Ufensia foersteri (Kryger, 1919)
- Urolepis maritima (Walker, 1834)
- Uscana giraulti (Soyka, 1934)
- Veltrusia rara Boucek, 1972
- Vrestovia fidenas (Walker, 1848)
- Xanthellum transsylvanicum Erdös, 1951
- Xestomnaster chrysochlorus (Walker, 1846)
- Xiphydriophagus meyerinckii (Ratzeburg, 1848)
- Zaomma lambinus (Walker, 1838)