Literatuurreferentie
Titel | Handbook of alien species in Europe |
Type | Boek |
Auteur(s) | DAISIE |
Jaar | 2009 |
Uitgever | Springer, Dordrecht |
Als referentie opgenomen bij
- Aedes albopictus (Skuse, 1894)
- Allocreadium isoporum (Looss, 1894)
- Aphis helianthemi subsp. helianthemi Ferrari, 1872
- Atropacarus striculus subsp. striculus (C. L. Koch, 1836)
- Aulacorthum circumflexum subsp. circumflexum (Buckton, 1876)
- Banksinoma lanceolata subsp. lanceolata (Michael, 1885)
- Bryocamptus pygmaeus Sars, 1863
- Bugraia ocularis (Mulsant & Rey, 1855)
- Bursilla paucipapillata (Paetzold, 1955)
- Capitophorus hippophaes subsp. hippophaes (Walker, 1852)
- Cenopalpus spinosus (Donnadieu, 1875)
- Cephalodella rotunda subsp. bryophila Pawlowski, 1938
- Chaitophorus populialbae subsp. populialbae (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1841)
- Chaitophorus tremulae subsp. tremulae Koch, 1854
- Chaitophorus vitellinae subsp. vitellinae (Schrank, 1802)
- Cholodkovskya viridana (Cholodkovsky, 1896)
- Conchogneta delacarlica subsp. willmanni (Dyrdowska, 1929)
- Cooperia zurnabada Antipin, 1931
- Cryptomyzus galeopsidis subsp. citrinus Hille Ris Lambers, 1953
- Cryptomyzus galeopsidis subsp. dickeri Hille Ris Lambers, 1953
- Cyclops strenuus Claus, 1857
- Cyclops strenuus Fischer, 1851
- Delphiniobium junackianum subsp. junackianum (Karsch, 1887)
- Dissorhina ornata subsp. ornata (Oudemans, 1900)
- Dometorina plantivaga subsp. plantivaga (Berlese, 1896)
- Dreyfusia nordmannianae (Eckstein, 1890)
- Dysaphis leefmansi subsp. leefmansi (Hille Ris Lambers, 1954)
- Eopineus pineoides (Cholodkovsky, 1903)
- Eopineus strobus (Hartig, 1837)
- Eriosoma ulmi subsp. ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eucyclops macruroides (Graeter, 1903)
- Eueremaeus oblongus subsp. oblongus (C. L. Koch, 1836)
- Eugamasus magnus subsp. magnus (Nicolet, 1855)
- Eugamasus magnus subsp. oblongus (Oudemans, 1915)
- Eugamasus magnus subsp. rotundus (Oudemans, 1915)
- Eugamasus magnus subsp. transitans (Oudemans, 1915)
- Eurytemora lacustris (Poppe, 1887)
- Faxonius immunis (Hagen, 1870)
- Gilletteella cooleyi (Gillette, 1907)
- Habrotrocha angusticollis subsp. monteti De Koning, 1947
- Habrotrocha ligula subsp. loxoglotta De Koning, 1947
- Haplometra cylindracea (Zeder, 1800)
- Latilamellobates incisellus subsp. incisellus (Kramer, 1897)
- Lauroppia neerlandica subsp. neerlandica (Oudemans, 1900)
- Longicaudus trirhodus subsp. trirhodus (Walker, 1849)
- Macrosiphoniella abrotani subsp. abrotani (Walker, 1852)
- Macrosiphoniella artemisiae subsp. artemisiae (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1841)
- Macrosiphum rosae subsp. rosae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Megacyclops viridis (Jurine, 1820)
- Megaselia scalaris (Loew, 1866)
- Micreremus brevipes subsp. brevipes (Michael, 1888)
- Moritzoppia unicarinata subsp. unicarinata (Paoli, 1908)
- Myzus cerasi subsp. cerasi (Fabricius, 1775)
- Niphargus kochianus Bate, 1859
- Nothrus palustris subsp. palustris C. L. Koch, 1839
- Notocotylus ephemera (Nitzsch, 1817)
- Notocotylus imbricatus (Looss, 1893)
- Obolodiplosis
- Oppiella falcata subsp. marginedentata (Strenzke, 1951)
- Oribatula tibialis subsp. tibialis (Nicolet, 1855)
- Pantelozetes paolii subsp. paolii (Oudemans, 1913)
- Paracletus cimiciformis subsp. cimiciformis Von Heyden, 1837
- Paramyzus heraclei subsp. heraclei Börner, 1933
- Passeroptes dermicola subsp. dermicola (Trouessart, 1866)
- Phorodon humuli subsp. humuli (Schrank, 1801)
- Phthiracarus nitens (Nicolet, 1855)
- Phthiracarus piger (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pineus pini (Macquart, 1819)
- Platymetopius guttatus Fieber, 1869
- Pristiphora denudata Konow, 1902
- Proctophyllodes troncatus subsp. troncatus Mégnin in Robin & Mégnin, 1877
- Prodiplosis
- Protoribates capucinus subsp. capucinus Berlese, 1908
- Psammotettix notatus (Melichar, 1896)
- Psilotrema oligoon (von Linstow, 1887)
- Pterocomma salicis subsp. salicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Punctoribates sellnicki subsp. sellnicki Willmann, 1928
- Quadroppia quadricarinata subsp. quadricarinata (Michael, 1885)
- Ramusella clavipectinata subsp. clavipectinata (Michael, 1885)
- Sacchiphantes abietis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Scheloribates confundatus Sellnick, 1928
- Stomaphis graffii subsp. graffii Cholodkovsky, 1894
- Subsaltusaphis pallida subsp. pallida (Hille Ris Lambers, 1939)
- Thripsaphis ossiannilssoni subsp. ossiannilssoni Hille Ris Lambers, 1952
- Thripsaphis verrucosa subsp. verrucosa Gillette, 1917
- Tremex fuscicornis (Fabricius, 1787)
- Trichoribates novus subsp. novus (Sellnick, 1928)
- Uroleucon jaceae subsp. jaceae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Uroleucon jaceicola subsp. jaceicola (Hille Ris Lambers, 1939)
- Uroleucon sonchi subsp. sonchi (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Zygoribatula exilis subsp. exilis (Nicolet, 1855)