Literatuurreferentie
Titel | Waarneming.nl |
Type | Website |
Auteur(s) | Anonymus |
Link |
Als referentie opgenomen bij
- Acalypta carinata (Panzer, 1806)
- Acalypta gracilis (Fieber, 1844)
- Acalypta marginata (Wolff, 1804)
- Acalypta musci (Schrank, 1781)
- Acalypta nigrina (Fallén, 1807)
- Acalypta parvula (Fallén, 1807)
- Acalypta platycheila (Fieber, 1844)
- Acetropis carinata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
- Acetropis gimmerthalii (Flor, 1860)
- Achalcus bimaculatus Pollet, 1996
- Acipenser gueldenstaedtii Brandt & Ratzeburg, 1833
- Acompus rufipes (Wolff, 1804)
- Acridotheres tristis (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Adelphocoris lineolatus (Goeze, 1778)
- Adelphocoris quadripunctatus (Fabricius, 1794)
- Adelphocoris seticornis (Fabricius, 1775)
- Adelphocoris ticinensis (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- Adiantum venustum D.Don
- Aellopus atratus (Goeze, 1778)
- Agnocoris reclairei (Wagner, 1949)
- Agnocoris rubicundus (Fallén, 1807)
- Agramma laetum (Fallén, 1807)
- Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Alca torda Linnaeus, 1758
- Alca torda subsp. islandica Brehm, 1831
- Alca torda subsp. torda Linnaeus, 1758
- Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Alcedo atthis subsp. ispida Linnaeus, 1758
- Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Alle alle (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Alloeotomus germanicus Wagner, 1939
- Alloeotomus gothicus (Fallén, 1807)
- Amblytylus albidus (Hahn, 1834)
- Amblytylus brevicollis Fieber, 1858
- Amblytylus nasutus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- Ampulex compressa (Fabricius, 1781)
- Anarhynchus alexandrinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anarhynchus leschenaultii (Lesson, 1826)
- Anarhynchus leschenaultii subsp. leschenaultii (Lesson, 1826)
- Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
- Anas capensis (Gmelin, 1789)
- Anas penelope Linnaeus, 1758
- Andrena afzeliella (Kirby, 1802)
- Andrena batava Pérez, 1902
- Andrena nigrospina Thomson, 1872
- Andrena propinqua Schenck, 1853
- Aneurus avenius (Dufour, 1833)
- Aneurus laevis (Fabricius, 1775)
- Anomia ephippium Linnaeus, 1758
- Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anser anser f. domesticus
- Anthocoris visci Douglas, 1889
- Aphanus rolandri (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Aphelocheirus aestivalis (Fabricius, 1794)
- Apolygus limbatus (Fallén, 1807)
- Apolygus lucorum (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- Apolygus rhamnicola (Reuter, 1885)
- Apolygus spinolae (Meyer-Dür, 1841)
- Aponogeton distachyos L. f.
- Aquarius najas (De Geer, 1773)
- Aquarius paludum (Fabricius, 1794)
- Ara macao (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arachnospila silvana (Kohl, 1886)
- Aradus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Aradus brevicollis Fallén, 1807
- Aradus cinnamomeus Panzer, 1806
- Aradus corticalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Aradus depressus (Fabricius, 1794)
- Aradus signaticornis Sahlberg, 1848
- Arctia aulica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctocorisa germari (Fieber, 1848)
- Ardenna gravis (O'Reilly, 1818)
- Ardenna grisea (Gmelin, 1789)
- Arenaria interpres (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arocatus longiceps (Stål, 1872)
- Arocatus melanocephalus (Fabricius, 1798)
- Arocatus roeselii (Schilling, 1829)
- Aronia arbutifolia (L.) Pers.
- Asciodema obsoleta (Fieber, 1864)
- Atractotomus magnicornis (Fallén, 1807)
- Atractotomus mali (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- Atractotomus parvulus Reuter, 1878
- Atypophthalmus umbratus De Meijere, 1911
- Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Aythya valisineria (Wilson, 1814)
- Azolla cristata Kaulf.
- Balaena mysticetus Linnaeus, 1758
- Balaenoptera acutorostrata Lacépède, 1804
- Balaenoptera borealis Lesson, 1828
- Balaenoptera musculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Balaenoptera physalus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Belonochilus numenius (Say, 1832)
- Beosus maritimus (Scopoli, 1763)
- Berytinus clavipes (Fabricius, 1775)
- Berytinus crassipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- Berytinus hirticornis (Brullé, 1836)
- Berytinus minor (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- Berytinus montivagus (Meyer-Dür, 1841)
- Berytinus signoreti (Fieber, 1859)
- Blepharidopterus angulatus (Fallén, 1807)
- Blepharidopterus diaphanus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- Bothynotus pilosus (Boheman, 1852)
- Brachyarthrum limitatum Fieber, 1858
- Brachycoleus pilicornis (Panzer, 1805)
- Brachymeria obtusata (Forster, 1859)
- Brachynotocoris puncticornis Reuter, 1880
- Branta bernicla (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Branta hrota (Müller, 1776)
- Branta hutchinsii subsp. minima Ridgway, 1885
- Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803)
- Branta nigricans (Lawrence, 1846)
- Branta ruficollis (Pallas, 1769)
- Bryocoris pteridis (Fallén, 1807)
- Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Buchananiella continua (White, 1880)
- Caenoplana variegata (Fletcher & Hamilton, 1888)
- Cairina moschata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Calidris acuminata (Horsfield, 1821)
- Calidris alba (Pallas, 1764)
- Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Calidris alpina subsp. alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Calidris alpina subsp. arctica (Schiøler, 1922)
- Calidris alpina subsp. schinzii (Brehm, 1822)
- Calidris bairdii (Coues, 1861)
- Calidris canutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Calidris canutus subsp. canutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Calidris canutus subsp. islandica (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Calidris falcinellus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
- Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763)
- Calidris fuscicollis (Vieillot, 1819)
- Calidris maritima (Brünnich, 1764)
- Calidris melanotos (Vieillot, 1819)
- Calidris minuta (Leisler, 1812)
- Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Calidris pusilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Calidris ruficollis (Pallas, 1776)
- Calidris tenuirostris (Horsfield, 1821)
- Callicorixa praeusta (Fieber, 1848)
- Calocoris affinis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- Calocoris roseomaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
- Calonectris borealis (Cory, 1881)
- Calvatomina nr superba [undescribed]
- Camptozygum aequale (Villers, 1789)
- Campylomma annulicorne (Signoret, 1865)
- Campylomma verbasci (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- Campyloneura virgula (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- Campylosteira verna (Fallén, 1826)
- Capsodes gothicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Capsodes sulcatus (Fieber, 1861)
- Capsus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Capsus pilifer (Remane, 1950)
- Capsus wagneri (Remane, 1950)
- Carpodacus sibiricus (Pallas, 1773)
- Catoplatus fabricii (Stål, 1868)
- Cephalonomia hammi Richards, 1939
- Cepphus grylle (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ceraleptus gracilicornis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758
- Charagochilus gyllenhalii (Fallén, 1807)
- Chilacis typhae (Perris, 1857)
- Chlamydatus evanescens (Boheman, 1852)
- Chlamydatus pulicarius (Fallén, 1807)
- Chlamydatus pullus (Reuter, 1870)
- Chlamydatus saltitans (Fallén, 1807)
- Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
- Chlidonias leucopterus (Temminck, 1815)
- Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chlorophorus annularis (Fabricius, 1787)
- Chroicocephalus genei (Brème, 1839)
- Chroicocephalus philadelphia (Ord, 1815)
- Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Chrysis germari Wesmael, 1817
- Chrysis rutiliventris Abeille de Perrin, 1879
- Chrysis solida Haupt, 1956
- Chrysopa formosa Brauer, 1850
- Chrysopa viridana Schneider, 1845
- Chrysura radians (Harris, 1776)
- Clangula hyemalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Closterotomus biclavatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- Closterotomus fulvomaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
- Closterotomus norwegicus (Gmelin, 1790)
- Closterotomus trivialis (Costa, 1853)
- Coelioxys afer Lepeletier, 1841
- Compsidolon salicellum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
- Conostethus griseus Douglas & Scott, 1870
- Conostethus roseus (Fallén, 1807)
- Conostethus venustus (Fieber, 1858)
- Copium clavicorne (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Coranus woodroffei Putshkov, 1982
- Corixa affinis Leach, 1817
- Corixa dentipes Thomson, 1869
- Corixa panzeri Fieber, 1848
- Corvus albus Müller, 1776
- Corythucha ciliata (Say, 1832)
- Cosmopterix pulchrimella Chambers, 1875
- Cotoneaster horizontalis Decne.
- Cotoneaster hsingshangensis J.Fryer & B.Hylmö
- Cremnocephalus albolineatus Reuter, 1875
- Criocoris crassicornis (Hahn, 1834)
- Criocoris sulcicornis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- Ctenolepisma lineata (Fabricius, 1775)
- Cygnus atratus Latham, 1790
- Cyllecoris histrionius (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Cymatia bonsdorffii (Sahlberg, 1819)
- Cymatia coleoptrata (Fabricius, 1777)
- Cymatia rogenhoferi (Fieber, 1864)
- Cymus aurescens Distant, 1883
- Cymus claviculus (Fallén, 1807)
- Cymus glandicolor Hahn, 1832
- Cymus melanocephalus Fieber, 1861
- Cyrtorhinus caricis (Fallén, 1807)
- Dasylabris maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Delphinapterus leucas (Pallas, 1776)
- Delphinus delphis Linnaeus, 1758
- Deraeocoris annulipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1842)
- Deraeocoris cordiger (Hahn, 1834)
- Deraeocoris flavilinea (Costa, 1862)
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837)
- Deraeocoris olivaceus (Fabricius, 1777)
- Deraeocoris punctulatus (Fallén, 1807)
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Deraeocoris scutellaris (Fabricius, 1794)
- Deraeocoris trifasciatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Derephysia foliacea (Fallén, 1807)
- Derephysia sinuatocollis Puton, 1879
- Dichrooscytus gustavi Josifov, 1981
- Dichrooscytus intermedius Reuter, 1885
- Dichrooscytus rufipennis (Fallén, 1807)
- Dictyla convergens (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- Dictyla echii (Schrank, 1782)
- Dictyla humuli (Fabricius, 1794)
- Dictyonota fuliginosa Costa, 1853
- Dictyonota strichnocera Fieber, 1844
- Dicyphus annulatus (Wolff, 1804)
- Dicyphus constrictus (Boheman, 1852)
- Dicyphus epilobii Reuter, 1883
- Dicyphus errans (Wolff, 1804)
- Dicyphus escalerae Lindberg, 1934
- Dicyphus globulifer (Fallén, 1829)
- Dicyphus pallicornis (Fieber, 1861)
- Dicyphus pallidus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1836)
- Dimorphopterus spinolae (Signoret, 1857)
- Drymochloa sylvatica (Pollich) Holub
- Drymus brunneus (Sahlberg, 1848)
- Drymus latus Douglas & Scott, 1871
- Drymus pilicornis (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
- Drymus pumilio Puton, 1877
- Drymus ryeii Douglas & Scott, 1865
- Drymus sylvaticus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Dryophilocoris flavoquadrimaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
- Dyroderes umbraculatus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Dysdera crocata Koch, 1838
- Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Emblethis denticollis Horváth, 1878
- Emblethis duplicatus Seidenstücker, 1963
- Emblethis griseus (Wolff, 1802)
- Emblethis verbasci (Fabricius, 1803)
- Empicoris baerensprungi (Dohrn, 1863)
- Empicoris culiciformis (De Geer, 1773)
- Empicoris rubromaculatus (Blackburn, 1889)
- Empicoris vagabundus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eophona migratoria Hartert, 1903
- Eremocoris abietis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eremocoris fenestratus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1839)
- Eremocoris plebejus (Fallén, 1807)
- Eremocoris podagricus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Erignathus barbatus (Erxleben, 1777)
- Erpetoichthys calabaricus Smith, 1865
- Estrilda astrild (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euodynerus notatus (Jurine, 1807)
- Europiella alpina (Reuter, 1875)
- Europiella artemisiae (Becker, 1864)
- Europiella decolor (Uhler, 1893)
- Fieberocapsus flaveolus (Reuter, 1870)
- Forda marginata Koch, 1857
- Fratercula arctica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
- Fulmarus glacialis (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Galeatus maculatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Gallus gallus f. domesticus
- Gampsocoris punctipes (Germar, 1822)
- Gastrodes abietum Bergroth, 1914
- Gastrodes grossipes (De Geer, 1773)
- Gavia adamsii (Gray, 1859)
- Gavia arctica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Gavia immer (Brünnich, 1764)
- Gavia stellata (Pontoppidan, 1763)
- Gelochelidon nilotica (Gmelin, 1789)
- Geocoris ater (Fabricius, 1787)
- Geocoris grylloides (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Geocoris megacephalus (Rossi, 1790)
- Geotomus elongatus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1840)
- Gerris argentatus Schummel, 1832
- Gerris gibbifer Schummel, 1832
- Gerris lacustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Gerris lateralis Schummel, 1832
- Gerris odontogaster (Zetterstedt, 1828)
- Gerris thoracicus Schummel, 1832
- Glaenocorisa propinqua (Fieber, 1860)
- Globicephala melas (Traill, 1809)
- Globiceps flavomaculatus (Fabricius, 1794)
- Globiceps fulvicollis Jakovlev, 1877
- Globiceps sphaegiformis (Rossi, 1790)
- Gonianotus marginepunctatus (Wolff, 1804)
- Gorytes planifrons (Wesmael, 1852)
- Grampus griseus (Cuvier, 1812)
- Graptopeltus lynceus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Grypocoris sexguttatus (Fabricius, 1777)
- Hadrodemus m-flavum (Goeze, 1778)
- Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758
- Haliaeetus albicilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Halichoerus grypus (Fabricius, 1791)
- Hallodapus rufescens (Burmeister, 1835)
- Halticus apterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Halticus luteicollis (Panzer, 1804)
- Halticus saltator (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Halyomorpha halys (Stål, 1855)
- Harpactea rubicunda (Koch, 1838)
- Harpocera thoracica (Fallén, 1807)
- Hasarius adansoni (Audouin, 1826)
- Hebrus pusillus (Fallén, 1807)
- Hebrus ruficeps Thomson, 1871
- Hesperocorixa castanea (Thomson, 1869)
- Hesperocorixa linnaei (Fieber, 1848)
- Hesperocorixa moesta (Fieber, 1848)
- Hesperocorixa sahlbergi (Fieber, 1848)
- Heterocordylus genistae (Scopoli, 1763)
- Heterocordylus leptocerus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- Heterocordylus tibialis (Hahn, 1833)
- Heterocordylus tumidicornis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- Heterogaster artemisiae Schilling, 1829
- Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775)
- Heterotoma planicornis (Pallas, 1772)
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798)
- Himacerus boops (Schiødte, 1870)
- Himacerus major (Costa, 1842)
- Himacerus mirmicoides (Costa, 1834)
- Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Histrionicus histrionicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Holcocranum saturejae (Kolenati, 1845)
- Holcogaster fibulata (Germar, 1831)
- Holocnemus pluchei (Scopoli, 1763)
- Hoplomachus thunbergii (Fallén, 1807)
- Horvathiolus superbus (Pollich, 1781)
- Hydrobates leucorhous (Vieillot, 1817)
- Hydrobates pelagicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776)
- Hydrometra gracilenta Horváth, 1899
- Hydrometra stagnorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hydroprogne caspia (Pallas, 1770)
- Hylaeus gibbus Saunders, 1850
- Hylaeus nigritus (Fabricius, 1798)
- Hylaeus punctatus (Brullé, 1832)
- Hyperoodon ampullatus (Forster, 1770)
- Hypseloecus visci (Puton, 1888)
- Ischnocoris angustulus (Boheman, 1852)
- Ischnodemus sabuleti (Fallén, 1826)
- Isometopus intrusus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- Japananus hyalinus (Osborn, 1900)
- Kalama tricornis (Schrank, 1801)
- Kleidocerys ericae (Horváth, 1908)
- Kleidocerys privignus (Horváth, 1894)
- Kleidocerys resedae (Panzer, 1797)
- Kogia breviceps (Blainville, 1838)
- Lagenorhynchus acutus (Gray, 1828)
- Lagenorhynchus albirostris (Gray, 1846)
- Lamproplax picea (Flor, 1860)
- Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763
- Larus argentatus subsp. argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763
- Larus argentatus subsp. argenteus Brehm & Schilling, 1822
- Larus atricilla Linnaeus, 1758
- Larus audouinii Payraudeau, 1826
- Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811
- Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
- Larus canus subsp. canus Linnaeus, 1758
- Larus canus subsp. heinei Homeyer, 1853
- Larus delawarensis Ord, 1815
- Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
- Larus fuscus subsp. fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
- Larus fuscus subsp. graellsii Brehm, 1857
- Larus fuscus subsp. intermedius Schiøler, 1922
- Larus glaucoides Meyer, 1822
- Larus glaucoides subsp. glaucoides Meyer, 1822
- Larus glaucoides subsp. kumlieni Brewster, 1883
- Larus hyperboreus Gunnerus, 1767
- Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758
- Larus melanocephalus Temminck, 1820
- Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
- Larus pipixcan Wagler, 1831
- Larus thayeri Brooks, 1915
- Lasiacantha capucina (Germar, 1837)
- Lasiosomus enervis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- Leiobunum sp.
- Leiothrix lutea (Scopoli, 1786)
- Lema cyanella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Leptopterna dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Leptopterna ferrugata (Fallén, 1807)
- Leptopus marmoratus (Goeze, 1778)
- Leucophora obtusa (Zetterstedt), 1838
- Limnodromus scolopaceus (Say, 1823)
- Limnoporus rufoscutellatus (Latreille, 1807)
- Limosa lapponica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Limosa limosa subsp. islandica Brehm, 1831
- Limosa limosa subsp. limosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781)
- Lopus decolor (Fallén, 1807)
- Lygaeus equestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lygocoris minor (Wagner, 1950)
- Lygocoris pabulinus (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Lygocoris rugicollis (Fallén, 1807)
- Lygus gemellatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- Lygus maritimus Wagner, 1949
- Lygus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lygus rugulipennis Poppius, 1911
- Lygus wagneri Remane, 1955
- Macrodema microptera (Curtis, 1836)
- Macrolophus pygmaeus (Rambur, 1839)
- Macrolophus rubi Woodroffe, 1957
- Macrotylus paykullii (Fallén, 1807)
- Macrotylus solitarius (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- Malacocoris chlorizans (Panzer, 1794)
- Mauremys reevesii (Gray, 1831)
- Mecomma ambulans (Fallén, 1807)
- Megachile lagopoda (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Megachile rotundata (Fabricius, 1787)
- Megacoelum beckeri (Fieber, 1870)
- Megacoelum infusum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1837)
- Megaloceroea recticornis (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Megalocoleus molliculus (Fallén, 1807)
- Megalocoleus tanaceti (Fallén, 1807)
- Megalonotus antennatus (Schilling, 1829)
- Megalonotus chiragra (Fabricius, 1794)
- Megalonotus dilatatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1840)
- Megalonotus emarginatus (Rey, 1888)
- Megalonotus praetextatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- Megalonotus sabulicola (Thomson, 1870)
- Megaptera novaeangliae (Borowski, 1781)
- Melanitta americana (Swainson, 1832)
- Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Melanitta nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Melanitta perspicillata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Melanocoryphus albomaculatus (Goeze, 1778)
- Meleagris gallopavo Linnaeus, 1758
- Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
- Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758
- Mermitelocerus schmidtii (Fieber, 1836)
- Mesoplodon bidens (Sowerby, 1804)
- Mesoplodon densirostris (De Blainville, 1817)
- Mesoplodon grayi Von Haast, 1876
- Mesovelia furcata Mulsant & Rey, 1852
- Metopoplax ditomoides (Costa, 1847)
- Metopoplax fuscinervis Stål, 1872
- Microgloma guilonardi (D.F. Hoeksema, 1993)
- Micronecta griseola Horváth, 1899
- Micronecta minutissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Micronecta poweri (Douglas & Scott, 1869)
- Micronecta scholtzi (Fieber, 1860)
- Microvelia buenoi Drake, 1920
- Microvelia pygmaea (Dufour, 1833)
- Microvelia reticulata (Burmeister, 1835)
- Miridius quadrivirgatus (Costa, 1853)
- Miris striatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Monalocoris filicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Monodon monoceros Linaeus, 1758
- Monosynamma bohemanni (Fallén, 1829)
- Monosynamma sabulicola (Wagner, 1947)
- Morus bassanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Myrmecoris gracilis (Sahlberg, 1848)
- Nabis brevis Scholtz, 1847
- Nabis capsiformis Germar, 1838
- Nabis ericetorum Scholtz, 1847
- Nabis ferus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nabis flavomarginatus Scholtz, 1847
- Nabis limbatus Dahlbom, 1851
- Nabis lineatus Dahlbom, 1851
- Nabis pseudoferus Remane, 1949
- Nabis rugosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Naucoris maculatus Fabricius, 1798
- Neides tipularius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Neolygus contaminatus (Fallén, 1807)
- Neolygus populi (Leston, 1957)
- Neolygus viridis (Fallén, 1807)
- Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
- Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nomada atroscutellaris Strand, 1921
- Nomada glabella Thomson, 1870
- Nomada melathoracica Imhoff, 1834
- Nomada pleurosticta Herrich-Schäffer, 1839
- Nomada subcornuta (Kirby, 1802)
- Nomada villosa Thomson, 1870
- Notamacropus rufogriseus (Desmarest, 1817)
- Nothocasis sertata (Hübner, 1817)
- Notonecta maculata Fabricius, 1794
- Notonecta reuteri Hungerford, 1928
- Notostira elongata (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
- Nyctereutes procyonoides (Gray, 1834)
- Nymphicus hollandicus (Kerr, 1792)
- Nysius cymoides (Spinola, 1837)
- Nysius ericae (Schilling, 1829)
- Nysius graminicola (Kolenati, 1845)
- Nysius helveticus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
- Nysius huttoni White, 1878
- Nysius senecionis (Schilling, 1829)
- Nysius thymi (Wolff, 1804)
- Ochetostethus nanus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1834)
- Ochetostethus opacus (Scholtz, 1847)
- Odobenus rosmarus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oncochila simplex (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1830)
- Oncotylus punctipes Reuter, 1875
- Oncotylus viridiflavus (Goeze, 1778)
- Onychoprion anaethetus (Scopoli, 1786)
- Onychoprion anaethetus subsp. melanoptera (Swainson, 1837)
- Onychoprion fuscatus (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Orcinus orca (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Orientus ishidae (Matsumura, 1902)
- Orobanche amethystea Thuill.
- Orsillus depressus (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
- Orthocephalus coriaceus (Fabricius, 1777)
- Orthocephalus saltator (Hahn, 1835)
- Ortholomus punctipennis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- Orthonotus rufifrons (Fallén, 1807)
- Orthops basalis (Costa, 1853)
- Orthops kalmii (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Orthotylus adenocarpi (Perris, 1857)
- Orthotylus bilineatus (Fallén, 1807)
- Orthotylus caprai Wagner, 1955
- Orthotylus concolor (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- Orthotylus ericetorum (Fallén, 1807)
- Orthotylus flavinervis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- Orthotylus flavosparsus (Sahlberg, 1841)
- Orthotylus fuscescens (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- Orthotylus marginalis Reuter, 1883
- Orthotylus moncreaffi (Douglas & Scott, 1874)
- Orthotylus nassatus (Fabricius, 1787)
- Orthotylus ochrotrichus Fieber, 1864
- Orthotylus prasinus (Fallén, 1826)
- Orthotylus rubidus (Puton, 1874)
- Orthotylus tenellus (Fallén, 1807)
- Orthotylus virens (Fallén, 1807)
- Orthotylus virescens (Douglas & Scott, 1865)
- Orthotylus viridinervis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- Osmia latreillei (Spinola, 1806)
- Osmia pilicornis Smith, 1846
- Oulema melanopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oulema obscura (Stephens, 1831)
- Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius, 1787)
- Oxycarenus modestus (Fallén, 1829)
- Pachybrachius fracticollis (Schilling, 1829)
- Pachybrachius luridus Hahn, 1826
- Pachytomella parallela (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- Pagophila eburnea (Phipps, 1774)
- Pagophilus groenlandicus (Erxleben, 1777)
- Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pantilius tunicatus (Fabricius, 1781)
- Paracorixa concinna (Fieber, 1848)
- Parapiesma quadratum (Fieber, 1844)
- Parapiesma salsolae (Becker, 1867)
- Pavo cristatus Linnaeus, 1758
- Pegomya caesia Stein, 1906
- Pelagodroma marina (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Peritrechus angusticollis (Sahlberg, 1848)
- Peritrechus geniculatus (Hahn, 1832)
- Peritrechus gracilicornis Puton, 1877
- Peritrechus lundii (Gmelin, 1790)
- Peritrechus nubilus (Fallén, 1807)
- Phalacrocorax aristotelis (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phalacrocorax carbo subsp. carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phalacrocorax carbo subsp. sinensis (Blumenbach, 1798)
- Phalaropus fulicarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phalaropus lobatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phoca vitulina Linnaeus, 1758
- Phocoena phocoena (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phoenicocoris dissimilis (Reuter, 1878)
- Phoenicocoris modestus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- Phoenicocoris obscurellus (Fallén, 1829)
- Phoeniconaias minor (Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1798)
- Phoenicopterus chilensis Molina, 1782
- Phoenicopterus roseus Pallas, 1811
- Phoenicopterus ruber Linnaeus, 1758
- Pholcus phalangioides (Fuesslin, 1775)
- Phylus coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phylus melanocephalus (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Phymata crassipes (Fabricius, 1775)
- Physatocheila costata (Fabricius, 1794)
- Physatocheila dumetorum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- Physatocheila smreczynskii China, 1952
- Physeter macrocephalus Linnaeus, 1758
- Phytocoris dimidiatus Kirschbaum, 1856
- Phytocoris insignis Reuter, 1876
- Phytocoris intricatus Flor, 1861
- Phytocoris longipennis Flor, 1861
- Phytocoris nowickyi Fieber, 1870
- Phytocoris pini Kirschbaum, 1856
- Phytocoris populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phytocoris reuteri Saunders, 1876
- Phytocoris tiliae (Fabricius, 1777)
- Phytocoris ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phytocoris varipes Boheman, 1852
- Piesma maculatum (Laporte, 1833)
- Pilophorus cinnamopterus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- Pilophorus clavatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Pilophorus confusus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- Pilophorus perplexus (Douglas & Scott, 1875)
- Pilophorus simulans Josifov, 1989
- Pinalitus atomarius (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- Pinalitus cervinus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
- Pinalitus rubricatus (Fallén, 1807)
- Pinalitus viscicola (Puton, 1888)
- Pinus mugo Turra
- Pionosomus varius (Wolff, 1804)
- Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
- Pithanus maerkelii (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- Plagiognathus arbustorum (Fabricius, 1794)
- Plagiognathus chrysanthemi (Wolff, 1804)
- Plagiognathus fulvipennis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- Plagiognathus vitellinus (Scholtz, 1847)
- Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
- Plesiodema pinetella (Zetterstedt, 1828)
- Plinthisus brevipennis (Latreille, 1807)
- Plinthisus pusillus (Scholtz, 1847)
- Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pluvialis fulva (Gmelin, 1789)
- Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783)
- Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
- Polistes gallicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Polistes nimpha (Christ, 1791)
- Polymerus holosericeus Hahn, 1831
- Polymerus nigrita (Fallén, 1807)
- Polymerus palustris (Reuter, 1907)
- Polymerus unifasciatus (Fabricius, 1794)
- Polymerus vulneratus (Panzer, 1806)
- Polysticta stelleri (Pallas, 1769)
- Proctodrilus tuberculatus (Cernosvitov, 1935)
- Prostemma guttula (Fabricius, 1787)
- Prunella montanella (Pallas, 1776)
- Psallus aethiops (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Psallus albicinctus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- Psallus ambiguus (Fallén, 1807)
- Psallus assimilis Stichel, 1956
- Psallus betuleti (Fallén, 1826)
- Psallus confusus Rieger, 1981
- Psallus falleni Reuter, 1883
- Psallus flavellus Stichel, 1933
- Psallus haematodes (Gmelin, 1790)
- Psallus lepidus Fieber, 1858
- Psallus luridus Reuter, 1878
- Psallus mollis (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
- Psallus montanus Josifov, 1973
- Psallus perrisi (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
- Psallus pseudoplatani Reichling, 1984
- Psallus punctulatus Puton, 1874
- Psallus quercus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- Psallus salicis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- Psallus variabilis (Fallén, 1807)
- Psallus varians (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
- Psallus wagneri Ossiannilsson, 1953
- Psenulus chevrieri Tournier, 1889
- Pseudoanthidium nanum (Mocsáry, 1880)
- Pseudochrysis neglecta (Shuckard, 1837)
- Pseudoloxops coccineus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- Pseudorca crassidens (Owen, 1846)
- Pterotmetus staphyliniformis (Schilling, 1829)
- Puccinia smyrnii Biv.
- Puffinus mauretanicus Lowe, 1921
- Puffinus puffinus (Brünnich, 1764)
- Pusa hispida (Schreber, 1775)
- Pygolampis bidentata (Goeze, 1778)
- Raglius alboacuminatus (Goeze, 1778)
- Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758
- Reduvius personatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Reuteria marqueti Puton, 1875
- Rhabdomiris striatellus (Fabricius, 1794)
- Rhagoletis alternata (Fallén, 1814)
- Rhodostethia rosea (MacGillivray, 1824)
- Rhyparochromus phoeniceus (Rossi, 1794)
- Rhyparochromus pini (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Rhyparochromus vulgaris (Schilling, 1829)
- Rissa tridactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Salicarus roseri (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- Schistostoma truncatum (Loew, 1864)
- Scolopostethus affinis (Schilling, 1829)
- Scolopostethus decoratus (Hahn, 1833)
- Scolopostethus grandis Horváth, 1880
- Scolopostethus pictus (Schilling, 1829)
- Scolopostethus pilosus Reuter, 1875
- Scolopostethus puberulus Horváth, 1887
- Scolopostethus thomsoni Reuter, 1875
- Scybalicus oblongiusculus (Dejean, 1829)
- Sigara distincta (Fieber, 1848)
- Sigara falleni (Fieber, 1848)
- Sigara fossarum (Leach, 1817)
- Sigara hellensii (Sahlberg, 1819)
- Sigara iactans Jansson, 1983
- Sigara lateralis (Leach, 1817)
- Sigara limitata (Fieber, 1848)
- Sigara longipalis (Sahlberg, 1878)
- Sigara nigrolineata (Fieber, 1848)
- Sigara scotti (Douglas & Scott, 1868)
- Sigara selecta (Fieber, 1848)
- Sigara semistriata (Fieber, 1848)
- Sigara stagnalis (Leach, 1817)
- Sigara striata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Solanum rostratum Dunal
- Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Somateria spectabilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Sphragisticus nebulosus (Fallén, 1807)
- Spilostethus pandurus Scopoli, 1763
- Spilostethus saxatilis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Steatoda grossa (Koch, 1838)
- Stenella coeruleoalba (Meyen, 1833)
- Steno bredanensis (Lesson, 1828)
- Stenodema calcarata (Fallén, 1807)
- Stenodema holsata (Fabricius, 1787)
- Stenodema laevigata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Stenodema trispinosa Reuter, 1904
- Stenodema virens (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Stenotus binotatus (Fabricius, 1794)
- Stephanitis oberti (Kolenati, 1857)
- Stephanitis pyrioides (Scott, 1874)
- Stephanitis rhododendri Horváth, 1905
- Stephanitis takeyai Drake & Maa, 1955
- Stercorarius longicaudus Vieillot, 1819
- Stercorarius parasiticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Stercorarius pomarinus (Temminck, 1815)
- Stercorarius skua (Brünnich, 1764)
- Sterna acuflavida Cabot, 1847
- Sterna dougallii Montagu, 1813
- Sterna forsteri Nuttall, 1834
- Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
- Sterna paradisaea Pontoppidan, 1763
- Sterna sandvicensis Latham, 1787
- Sternula albifrons (Pallas, 1764)
- Sthenarus rotermundi (Scholtz, 1847)
- Stictoleptura scutellata (Fabricius , 1781)
- Strongylocoris luridus (Fallén, 1807)
- Strongylocoris steganoides (Sahlberg, 1875)
- Stygnocoris fuligineus (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Stygnocoris rusticus (Fallén, 1807)
- Stygnocoris sabulosus (Schilling, 1829)
- Systellonotus triguttatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764)
- Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Taeniopygia guttata (Vieillot, 1817)
- Taphropeltus contractus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- Taphropeltus hamulatus (Thomson, 1870)
- Tarentola delalandii (Duméril & Bibron, 1836)
- Tegenaria domestica (Clerck, 1757)
- Teratocoris antennatus (Boheman, 1852)
- Teratocoris paludum Sahlberg, 1870
- Teratocoris saundersi Douglas & Scott, 1869
- Thunnus thynnus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tingis ampliata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- Tingis cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tingis crispata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- Tingis pilosa Hummel, 1825
- Tingis reticulata Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835
- Trapezonotus arenarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trapezonotus desertus Seidenstücker, 1951
- Trapezonotus dispar Stål, 1872
- Trigonotylus caelestialium (Kirkaldy, 1902)
- Trigonotylus psammaecolor Reuter, 1885
- Trigonotylus pulchellus (Hahn, 1834)
- Trigonotylus ruficornis (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Tringa brevipes (Vieillot, 1816)
- Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764)
- Tringa flavipes (Gmelin, 1789)
- Tringa melanoleuca (Gmelin, 1789)
- Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767)
- Tringa stagnatilis (Bechstein, 1803)
- Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tringa totanus subsp. robusta (Schiøler, 1919)
- Tringa totanus subsp. totanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Triturus marmoratus (Latreille, 1800)
- Tropidophlebia costalis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
- Tropidosteptes pacificus (Van Duzee, 1921)
- Tropistethus holosericus (Scholtz, 1846)
- Tupiocoris rhododendri (Dolling, 1972)
- Tursiops truncatus (Montagu, 1821)
- Tytthus pubescens (Knight, 1931)
- Tytthus pygmaeus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Uloborus plumipes Lucas, 1846
- Uria aalge (Pontoppidan, 1763)
- Uria aalge subsp. aalge (Pontoppidan, 1763)
- Uria aalge subsp. albionis Witherby, 1923
- Uria aalge subsp. hyperborea Salomonsen, 1832
- Uria lomvia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Vanellus indicus (Boddaert, 1783)
- Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Velia caprai Tamanini, 1947
- Velia saulii Tamanini, 1947
- Vespa orientalis Linnaeus, 1761
- Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Wachsmannia spathiiformis (Ratzeburg, 1848)
- Xanthochilus quadratus (Fabricius, 1798)
- Xema sabini (Sabine, 1819)
- Xenus cinereus (Güldenstädt, 1775)
- Ziphius cavirostris Cuvier, 1823