Literatuurreferentie
Titel | Indeling van het dierenrijk en registers op voorafgaande delen |
Type | Serie |
Auteur(s) | Raignier, A., L. Senden, R.J. de Stoppelaar, J.P. Strijbos & A.B. Wigman (red.) |
Jaar | 1953 |
Periodiek | Wat Leeft en Groeit |
Volume | 40 |
Pagina's | 1-151 |
Als referentie opgenomen bij
- Acanthocinus aedilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acarapis woodi (Rennie, 1921)
- Acronicta psi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
- Agelenidae
- Amara aulica (Panzer, 1796)
- Ampedus balteatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Amphipoda
- Ancistrocerus parietum (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anobium punctatum (De Geer, 1774)
- Anopheles maculipennis Meigen, 1818
- Antherophagus pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anthicus antherinus (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Anthocoridae
- Anthonomus rubi (Herbst, 1795)
- Anthribidae
- Aphelenchoides ritzemabosi (Schwartz, 1911)
- Aphididae
- Aphis fabae Scopoli, 1763
- Apoderus coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Aradidae
- Araneidae
- Archaeopsylla erinacei (Bouché, 1835)
- Argulus foliaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Atomaria fimetarii (Fabricius, 1792)
- Attagenus pellio (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Attelabus nitens (Scopoli, 1763)
- Blaps lethifera Marsham, 1802
- Blaps mucronata Latreille, 1804
- Bovidae
- Brachinus crepitans (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Braula coeca Nitzsch, 1818
- Broscus cephalotes (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Bruchus pisorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Bruchus rufimanus Boheman, 1833
- Byctiscus populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Byturidae
- Callistus lunatus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Caprella linearis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Carabus auratus Linnaeus, 1760
- Carabus coriaceus Linnaeus, 1758
- Carabus granulatus Linnaeus, 1758
- Carabus nemoralis Müller, 1764
- Carabus nitens Linnaeus, 1758
- Cassida murraea Linnaeus, 1767
- Cassida nebulosa Linnaeus, 1758
- Cataclysta lemnata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cephus spinipes (Panzer, 1800)
- Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
- Ceratophyllus columbae (Gervais, 1844)
- Ceratophyllus gallinae (Schrank, 1803)
- Cerceris rybyensis (Linnaeus, 1771)
- Cercyon unipunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cerylon histeroides (Fabricius, 1793)
- Chaetarthria seminulum (Herbst, 1797)
- Chalcis sispes (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Cheilosia canicularis (Panzer, 1801)
- Chrysolina hyperici (Forster, 1771)
- Chrysomelidae
- Chrysopidae
- Ciidae
- Cimberis attelaboides (Fabricius, 1787)
- Cimex lectularius Linnaeus, 1758
- Cis boleti (Scopoli, 1763)
- Claviger testaceus Preyssler, 1790
- Cleridae
- Clivina fossor (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Clubionidae
- Coccidae
- Colymbetes fuscus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Copris lunaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Coreidae
- Corixidae
- Cryptocephalus fulvus (Goeze, 1777)
- Cryptocephalus moraei (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cryptocephalus pini (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cryptorhynchus lapathi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ctenocephalides canis (Curtis, 1826)
- Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758
- Curculio venosus (Gravenhorst, 1807)
- Cydia nigricana (Fabricius, 1794)
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cyprinidae
- Dasytes plumbeus (Müller, 1776)
- Dermanyssus gallinae (De Geer, 1778)
- Diaperis boleti (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dictynidae
- Diprion pini (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Discoelius zonalis (Panzer, 1801)
- Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Donacia sparganii Ahrens, 1810
- Drilidae
- Drilus flavescens (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Dryopidae
- Dysderidae
- Ectobius panzeri Stephens, 1835
- Ephemera vulgata Linnaeus, 1758
- Epitrix atropae Foudras, 1860
- Epitrix pubescens (Koch, 1803)
- Eriogaster lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Erotylidae
- Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Evaniidae
- Fasciola hepatica Linnaeus, 1758
- Gasterophilus intestinalis (De Geer, 1776)
- Gastrophysa viridula (De Geer, 1775)
- Georissus crenulatus (Rossi, 1794)
- Geotrupes spiniger (Marsham, 1802)
- Gyrinidae
- Haematopinus suis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Haematopota pluvialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hedychrum nobile (Scopoli, 1763)
- Helophorus porculus Bedel, 1881
- Hemiclepsis marginata (Müller, 1774)
- Hemiptera
- Henosepilachna argus (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Hermaeophaga mercurialis (Fabricius, 1793)
- Hippuriphila modeeri (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Hispa atra Linnaeus, 1767
- Histeridae
- Hydra vulgaris Pallas, 1766
- Hydrochus angustatus Germar, 1824
- Hydrophilidae
- Hylastes ater (Paykull, 1800)
- Hypera arator (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hypoderma bovis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hystrichopsylla talpae (Curtis, 1826)
- Iberodorcadion fuliginator (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Involvulus cupreus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Isopoda
- Ixodes ricinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Leiopus nebulosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Linyphiidae
- Liparus germanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lipoptena cervi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithobius forficatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lomechusoides strumosus (Fabricius, 1793)
- Longitarsus aeruginosus (Foudras, 1860)
- Longitarsus jacobaeae (Waterhouse, 1858)
- Longitarsus tabidus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Loricera pilicornis (Fabricius, 1775)
- Luperus longicornis (Fabricius, 1781)
- Lytta vesicatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macroplea mutica (Fabricius, 1793)
- Mantura chrysanthemi (Koch, 1803)
- Mecoptera
- Melophagus ovinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Melyridae
- Metoecus paradoxus (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Miarus campanulae (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Micrelus ericae (Gyllenhal, 1813)
- Molorchus minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Musca domestica Linnaeus, 1758
- Necydalis major Linnaeus, 1758
- Neuroterus numismalis (Fourcroy, 1785)
- Niptus hololeucus (Faldermann, 1835)
- Nitidulidae
- Nosopsyllus fasciatus (Bosc d'Antic, 1800)
- Notiophilus biguttatus (Fabricius, 1779)
- Ochina ptinoides (Marsham, 1802)
- Oedemeridae
- Omophron limbatum (Fabricius, 1777)
- Onthophagus fracticornis (Preyssler, 1790)
- Orchestes quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oreodytes sanmarkii (Sahlberg, 1826)
- Orthocerus clavicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Otiorhynchus atroapterus (De Geer, 1775)
- Oxyomus sylvestris (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oxyporus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pamphiliidae
- Panagaeus cruxmajor (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parascotia fuliginaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Phalacridae
- Phloeotribus rhododactylus (Marsham, 1802)
- Phosphaenus hemipterus (Goeze, 1777)
- Phylan gibbus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Phyllobrotica quadrimaculata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phyllopertha horticola (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phyllotreta nodicornis (Marsham, 1802)
- Piophila casei (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pisauridae
- Podagrica fuscicornis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Poecilium alni (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Pogonus chalceus (Marsham, 1802)
- Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Psocidae
- Psocoptera
- Psychodidae
- Pthirus pubis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ptinus fur (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Quedius dilatatus (Fabricius, 1787)
- Reduviidae
- Rhagium bifasciatum Fabricius, 1775
- Rhagium mordax (De Geer, 1775)
- Rhinoncus bruchoides (Herbst, 1784)
- Rhinusa antirrhini (Paykull, 1800)
- Ripiphoridae
- Saldidae
- Sarcophaga carnaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Scirtothrips dorsalis Hood, 1919
- Scymnus suturalis Thunberg, 1795
- Sibinia phalerata (Gyllenhal, 1835)
- Siricidae
- Sitona gressorius (Fabricius, 1793)
- Sitona griseus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Spavius glaber (Gyllenhal, 1808)
- Staphylinidae
- Stenopelmus rufinasus Gyllenhal, 1835
- Stenus aterrimus Erichson, 1839
- Stephostethus lardarius (De Geer, 1775)
- Stomoxys calcitrans (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tabanidae
- Tanysphyrus lemnae (Paykull, 1792)
- Telmatophilus typhae (Fallén, 1802)
- Tenebrio molitor Linnaeus, 1758
- Tenebrionidae
- Tenebroides mauritanicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tenthredinidae
- Theridiidae
- Thomisidae
- Thysanoptera
- Tillus elongatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tinea pellionella Linnaeus, 1758
- Tineidae
- Tingidae
- Tipula oleracea Linnaeus, 1758
- Trichinella spiralis (Owen, 1835)
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trichocera regelationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trichodectes (Trichodectes) canis (De Geer, 1778)
- Trichodes apiarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trombidium holosericeum (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trox scaber (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Typhaeus typhoeus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Urocerus gigas (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Xestobium rufovillosum (De Geer, 1774)
- Xyleborus saxesenii (Ratzeburg, 1837)
- Zopheridae