Literatuurreferentie
Titel | Standaardlijst van de Nederlandse korstmossen en korstmosparasieten |
Type | Artikel |
Auteur(s) | Aptroot, A., C.M. van Herk, L.B. Sparrius & J.L. Spier |
Jaar | 2004 |
Periodiek | Buxbaumiella |
Volume | 69 |
Pagina's | 17-55 |
Als referentie opgenomen bij
- Absconditella delutula (Nyl.) Coppins & H. Kilias
- Absconditella fossarum Vezda & Pisút
- Absconditella lignicola Vezda & Pisút
- Absconditella pauxilla Vezda & Vivant
- Absconditella sphagnorum Vezda & Poelt
- Absconditella trivialis (Willey ex Tuck.) Vezda
- Acarospora anomala H. Magn.
- Acarospora fuscata (Nyl.) Th. Fr.
- Acarospora moenium (Vain.) Räsänen
- Acarospora nitrophila H. Magn.
- Acarospora veronensis A. Massal.
- Acarospora versicolor Bagl. & Carestia
- Acrocordia cavata (Ach.) R.C. Harris, 1974
- Acrocordia conoidea (Fr.) Körb.
- Acrocordia gemmata (Ach.) A. Massal.
- Acrocordia macrospora A. Massal.
- Acrocordia salweyi (Leighton ex Nyl.) A.L. Sam.
- Agonimia allobata (Stizenb.) P. James
- Agonimia gelatinosa (Ach.) A.M. Brand & Diederich
- Agonimia globulifera A.M. Brand & Diederich
- Agonimia tristicula (Nyl.) Zahlbr.
- Agonimia vouauxii (de Lesd.) A.M. Brand & Diederich
- Alyxoria culmigena (Lib.) Ertz
- Alyxoria mougeotii (A. Massal.) Ertz, Frisch & G. Thor
- Alyxoria ochrocheila (Nyl.) Ertz & Tehler
- Alyxoria varia (Pers.) Ertz & Tehler
- Amandinea punctata (Hoffm.) Coppins & Scheid.
- Anaptychia ciliaris (L.) Körb.
- Anaptychia runcinata (With.) J.R. Laundon
- Anisomeridium biforme (Borrer) R.C. Harris
- Anisomeridium macrocarpum (Körb.) V. Wirth
- Anisomeridium polypori (Ellis & Everhart) M.E. Barr
- Aquacidia antricola (Hulting) Aptroot
- Aquacidia trachona (Ach.) Aptroot
- Aquacidia viridifarinosa (Coppins & P. James) Aptroot
- Arthonia apotheciorum
- Arthonia atra (Pers.) A. Schneid.
- Arthonia calcarea (Turner ex Sm.) Ertz & Diederich
- Arthonia cinnabarina (DC.) Wallr., 1831
- Arthonia didyma Körb.
- Arthonia excipienda (Nyl.) Leight.
- Arthonia fuscopurpurea (Tul.) R. Sant., 1960
- Arthonia galactites (DC.) Dufour, 1818
- Arthonia intexta Almq., 1880
- Arthonia ligniaria Hellbom
- Arthonia ligniariella Coppins
- Arthonia phaeobaea (Norman) Norman
- Arthonia phaeophysciae
- Arthonia punctiformis Ach.
- Arthonia radiata (Pers.) Ach.
- Arthonia spadicea Leight.
- Arthonia vinosa Leight., 1856
- Arthopyrenia lapponina
- Arthopyrenia salicis A. Massal.
- Arthrorhaphis aeruginosa
- Arthrorhaphis citrinella
- Arthrorhaphis grisea Th. Fr., 1860
- Aspicilia cinerea (L.) Körb.
- Aspicilia cupreogrisea (Th. Fr.) Hue
- Aspicilia grisea Arnold
- Aspicilia simoensis Räsänen
- Aspicilia verrucigera Hue
- Athallia cerinella (Nyl.) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Athallia cerinelloides (Erichsen) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Athallia holocarpa (Hoffm.) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Bacidia arceutina (Ach.) Arnold
- Bacidia bagliettoana (A. Massal. & De Not.) Jatta
- Bacidia circumspecta (Norrl. & Nyl.) Malme, 1895
- Bacidia friesiana (Hepp.) Körb., 1860
- Bacidia fuscoviridis (Anzi) Lettau
- Bacidia herbarum (Stizenb.) Arnold
- Bacidia incompta (Borrer ex Hooker) Anzi
- Bacidia laurocerasi (Delise ex Duby) Zahlbr., 1927
- Bacidia populorum (A. Massal.) Trevisan, 1869
- Bacidia rubella (Hoffm.) A. Massal.
- Bacidia scopulicola (Nyl.) A.L. Sm.
- Bacidina adastra (Sparrius & Aptroot) M. Hauck & V. Wirth
- Bacidina brandii (Coppins & Van den Boom) M. Hauck & V. Wirth
- Bacidina caligans (Nyl.) Llop & Hladun
- Bacidina chloroticula (Nyl.) Vezda & Poelt
- Bacidina delicata (Larbal. ex Leight.) V. Wirth & Vezda
- Bacidina egenula (Nyl.) Vezda
- Bacidina inundata (Fr.) Vezda
- Bacidina neosquamulosa (Aptroot & Herk) S. Ekman
- Bacidina phacodes (Körb.) Vezda
- Bacidina saxenii (Erichsen) M. Hauck & V. Wirth
- Bacidina sulphurella (Samp.) M. Hauck & V. Wirth
- Bacidina viridescens ined.
- Baeomyces placophyllus Ach., 1803
- Baeomyces rufus (Hudson) Rebent.
- Bagliettoa baldensis (A. Massal.) Vezda
- Bagliettoa calciseda (DC.) Gueidan & Cl. Roux, 2007
- Bagliettoa steineri (Kušan) Vezda
- Biatoropsis usnearum
- Bilimbia lobulata (Sommerf.) Hafellner & Coppins, 2004
- Bilimbia sabuletorum ((Schreber) Arnold, 1869)
- Blastenia crenularia With.
- Blastenia ferruginea (Huds.) A. Massal
- Blastenia herbidella (Arnold) Servít
- Blennothallia crispa (Hudson) Otálora, P.M. Jørg. & Wedin
- Brianaria bauschiana (Körb.) S. Ekman & M. Svensson
- Brianaria lutulata (Nyl.) S. Ekman & M. Svensson
- Bryoria capillaris (Ach.) Brodo & D. Hawksw., 1977
- Bryoria fuscescens (Gyelnik) Brodo & D. Hawksw.
- Bryoria implexa (Hoffm.) Brodo & D. Hawksw., 1977
- Bryoria subcana (Nyl. ex Stizenb.) Brodo & D. Hawksw., 1977
- Bryostigma fuscum ined.
- Bryostigma muscigenum (Th. Fr.) Frisch & G. Thor
- Buellia aethalea (Ach.) Th. Fr.
- Buellia disciformis (Fr.) Mudd, 1861
- Buellia griseovirens (Turner & Borrer ex Sm.) Almb.
- Buellia ocellata (Flotow) Körb.
- Buellia schaereri De Not.
- Buellia sororia Th. Fr.
- Caeruleum heppii (Nägeli ex Körb.) K. Knudsen & L. Arcadia
- Calicium abietinum Pers., 1797
- Calicium adspersum Pers.
- Calicium glaucellum Ach.
- Calicium salicinum Pers.
- Calicium viride Pers.
- Calogaya decipiens (Arnold) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Calogaya pusilla (A. Massal.) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Caloplaca alstrupii Søchting, 1999
- Caloplaca cerina (Ehrh. ex Hedwig) Th. Fr., 1861
- Caloplaca chlorina (Flotow) H. Olivier
- Caloplaca flavorubescens (Hudson) J.R. Laundon, 1976
- Caloplaca haematites (Chaub. ex St-Amans) Zwackh, 1862
- Caloplaca obscurella (Körb.) Th. Fr.
- Caloplaca ulcerosa Coppins & P. James
- Candelaria concolor (Dickson) Stein
- Candelariella aurella (Hoffm.) Zahlbr.
- Candelariella medians (Nyl.) A.L. Sm.
- Candelariella reflexa (Nyl.) Lettau
- Candelariella vitellina (Hoffm.) Müll. Arg.
- Candelariella xanthostigma (Ach.) Lettau
- Capronia peltigerae (Fuckel) D. Hawksw.
- Carbonea supersparsa (Nyl.) Hertel, 1983
- Carbonea vitellinaria
- Catillaria atomarioides (Müll. Arg.) H. Kilias
- Catillaria chalybeia (Borrer) A. Massal.
- Catillaria lenticularis (Ach.) Th. Fr.
- Catillaria nigroclavata (Nyl.) Schuler
- Catillaria nigroisidiata van den Boom
- Cerothallia luteoalba (Turner) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Cetraria aculeata (Schreber) Fr.
- Cetraria islandica (L.) Ach.
- Cetraria sepincola (Ehrh.) Ach., 1803
- Chaenotheca brachypoda (Ach.) Tibell
- Chaenotheca brunneola (Ach.) Müll. Arg., 1862
- Chaenotheca chlorella (Ach.) Müll. Arg.
- Chaenotheca chrysocephala (Turner ex Ach.) Th. Fr.
- Chaenotheca ferruginea (Turner & Borrer) Mig.
- Chaenotheca furfuracea (L.) Tibell
- Chaenotheca hispidula (Ach.) Zahlbr.
- Chaenotheca stemonea (Ach.) Müll. Arg.
- Chaenotheca trichialis (Ach.) Th. Fr.
- Chaenotheca xyloxena Nádv.
- Chaenothecopsis savonica (Räsänen) Tibell
- Chrysothrix candelaris (L.) J.R. Laundon
- Circinaria caesiocinerea (Nyl. ex Malbr.) A. Nordin, S. Savic & Tibell
- Circinaria calcarea (L.) A. Nordin, S. Savic & Tibell
- Circinaria contorta (Hoffm.) A. Nordin, S. Savic & Tibell
- Circinaria leprosescens (Sandst.) A. Nordin, S. Savic & Tibell
- Cladonia arbuscula (Wallr.) Flot., 1839
- Cladonia berghsonii Asperges
- Cladonia borealis S. Stenroos
- Cladonia caespiticia (Pers.) Flörke
- Cladonia callosa Delise ex Harm.
- Cladonia cariosa (Ach.) Spreng.
- Cladonia cenotea (Ach.) Schaer., 1823
- Cladonia cervicornis (Ach.) Flotow
- Cladonia chlorophaea (Flörke ex Sommerf.) Spreng.
- Cladonia ciliata Stirt., 1888
- Cladonia coccifera (L.) Willd.
- Cladonia coniocraea (Flörke) Spreng.
- Cladonia cornuta (L.) Hoffm.
- Cladonia crispata (Ach.) Flotow
- Cladonia deformis (L.) Hoffm., 1796
- Cladonia digitata (L.) Hoffm.
- Cladonia fimbriata (L.) Fr.
- Cladonia floerkeana (Fr.) Flörke
- Cladonia foliacea (Hudson) Willd.
- Cladonia furcata (Hudson) Schrad.
- Cladonia glauca Flörke
- Cladonia gracilis (L.) Willd.
- Cladonia grayi G.K. Merrill ex Sandst.
- Cladonia humilis (With.) J.R. Laundon
- Cladonia incrassata Flörke
- Cladonia luteoalba Wheldon & A. Wilson
- Cladonia macilenta Hoffm.
- Cladonia monomorpha Aptroot, Sipman & van Herk
- Cladonia parasitica (Hoffm.) Hoffm.
- Cladonia peziziformis (With.) J.R. Laundon
- Cladonia phyllophora Hoffm.
- Cladonia pocillum (Ach.) Grognot
- Cladonia polydactyla (Flörke) Spreng.
- Cladonia portentosa (Dufour) Coem., 1865
- Cladonia pulvinata (Sandst.) van Herk & Aptroot
- Cladonia pyxidata (L.) Hoffm.
- Cladonia ramulosa (With.) J.R. Laundon
- Cladonia rangiferina (L.) Weber ex F.H. Wigg., 1780
- Cladonia rangiformis Hoffm.
- Cladonia rei Schaer.
- Cladonia scabriuscula (Delise) Nyl.
- Cladonia squamosa Hoffm.
- Cladonia stellaris (Opiz) Pouzar & Vězda, 1971
- Cladonia strepsilis (Ach.) Grognot
- Cladonia subcervicornis (Vain.) Kernst., 1900
- Cladonia subulata (L.) Weber ex F.H. Wigg.
- Cladonia sulphurina (Michaux) Fr.
- Cladonia symphycarpia (Flörke) Fr., 1826
- Cladonia uncialis (L.) Weber ex F.H. Wigg.
- Cladonia verticillata (Hoffm.) Schaer.
- Cladonia zopfii Vain.
- Clauzadea metzleri (Körb.) Clauzade & Cl. Roux ex D. Hawksw.
- Clauzadea monticola (Ach.) Hafellner & Bellemère
- Cliostomum griffithii (Sm.) Coppins
- Clypeococcum hypocenomycis D. Hawksw., 1980
- Coenogonium pineti (Ach.) Lücking & Lumbsch
- Collema fragrans (Sm.) Ach., 1836
- Collema furfuraceum (Arnold) Du Rietz, 1929
- Collemopsidium arenisedum (A.L. Sm.) Coppins & Aptroot, 2008
- Collemopsidium chlorococcum (Aptroot & van den Boom) Coppins & Aptroot, 2008
- Collemopsidium halodytes (Nyl.) Grube & B.D. Ryan, 2002
- Collemopsidium monense (Wheldon) Coppins & Aptroot, 2008
- Collemopsidium subarenisedum (G. Salisb.) Coppins & Aptroot, 2008
- Cresporhaphis wienkampii (J. Lahm ex Hazsl.) M.B. Aguirre
- Cryptodiscus gloeocapsa (Nitschke ex Arnold) Baloch, Gilenstam & Wedin
- Cyphelium inquinans (Sm.) Trevisan
- Cyphelium sessile (Pers.) Trevisan, 1862
- Dactylospora parasitica (Flörke) Zopf, 1896
- Dendrographa decolorans (Turner & Borrer) Ertz & Tehler
- Dibaeis baeomyces (L. f.) Rambold & Hertel
- Didymellopsis collematum
- Diploicia canescens (Dickson) A. Massal.
- Diploschistes caesioplumbeus (Nyl.) Vain., 1921
- Diploschistes muscorum (Scop.) R. Sant.
- Diploschistes scruposus (Schreber) Norman
- Diplotomma alboatrum (Hoffm.) Flotow
- Diplotomma chlorophaeum (Hepp ex Leight.) Kr.P. Singh & S.R. Singh
- Diplotomma dispersum (Krempelh.) Arnold
- Diplotomma hedinii P. Clerc & Cl. Roux, 2004
- Dirina massiliensis Durieu & Mont.
- Enchylium limosum (Ach.) Otálora, P.M. Jørg. & Wedin
- Enchylium tenax (Sw.) Gray
- Endocarpon pusillum Hedw.
- Enterographa crassa (DC.) Fée
- Enterographa hutchinsiae (Leight.) A. Massal.
- Epigloea bactrospora
- Epigloea filifera
- Epigloea medioincrassata
- Epigloea pleiospora
- Epigloea renitens
- Epigloea soleiformis
- Evernia divaricata (L.) Ach., 1810
- Evernia prunastri (L.) Ach.
- Fellhanera bouteillei (Desm.) Vezda
- Fellhanera ochracea Sparrius & Aptroot
- Fellhanera subtilis (Vezda) Diederich & Sérus.
- Fellhanera viridisorediata Aptroot, A.M. Brand & Spier
- Fellhaneropsis myrtillicola (Erichsen) Sérus. & Coppins
- Fellhaneropsis vezdae (Coppins & P. James) Sérus. & Coppins
- Flavocetraria nivalis (L.) Kärnefelt & A. Thell, 1994
- Flavoparmelia caperata (L.) Hale
- Flavoparmelia soredians (Nyl.) Hale
- Flavoplaca arcis (Poelt & Vezda) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Flavoplaca citrina (Hoffm.) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Flavoplaca dichroa (Arup) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Flavoplaca flavocitrina (Nyl.) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Flavoplaca marina (Wedd.) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Flavoplaca maritima (de Lesd.) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Flavoplaca oasis (A. Massal.) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Flavoplaca ruderum ined.
- Flavopunctelia flaventior (Stirt.) Hale
- Fuscidea cyathoides (Ach.) V. Wirth & Vezda
- Fuscidea lightfootii (Sm.) Coppins & P. James
- Fuscidea praeruptorum (Du Rietz & H. Magn.) V. Wirth & Vezda
- Fuscopannaria nebulosa ined.
- Geisleria sychnogonoides Nitschke
- Graphis elegans (Borrer ex Sm.) Ach.
- Graphis inustuloides Lücking
- Graphis scripta (L.) Ach.
- Gyalecta derivata (Nyl.) H. Olivier, 1911
- Gyalecta flotowii Körb., 1855
- Gyalecta jenensis (Batsch) Zahlbr.
- Gyalecta truncigena (Ach.) Hepp
- Gyalidea hyalinescens (Nyl.) Vezda
- Gyalidea psammoica (Nyl.) Vezda
- Gyalolechia flavovirescens (Wulfen) Søchting, Frödén & Arup
- Gyalolechia fulgens (Swartz) Søchting, Frödén & Arup
- Gyrographa gyrocarpa (Flot.) Ertz & Tehler
- Haematomma ochroleucum (Necker) J.R. Laundon
- Halecania viridescens Coppins & P. James
- Heterocephalacria bachmannii (Diederich & M.S. Christ.) Millanes & Wedin
- Heterodermia obscurata (Nyl.) Trevisan
- Hydropunctaria maura (Wahlenb.) C. Keller, Gueidan & Thüs
- Hydropunctaria rheitrophila (Zschacke) C. Keller, Gueidan & Thüs
- Hymenelia ceracea (Arnold) Poelt & Vezda
- Hymenelia prevostii (Duby) Krempelh.
- Hyperphyscia adglutinata (Flörke) Mayrh. & Poelt
- Hypocenomyce scalaris (Ach. ex Lilj.) M. Choisy
- Hypogymnia farinacea Zopf, 1907
- Hypogymnia physodes (L.) Nyl.
- Hypogymnia tubulosa (Schaer.) Havaas
- Hypogymnia vittata (Ach.) Parrique, 1898
- Hypotrachyna revoluta (Flörke) Hale
- Icmadophila ericetorum (L.) Zahlbr.
- Imshaugia aleurites (Ach.) S.L.F. Meyer
- Jamesiella anastomosans (P. James & Vězda) Lücking, Sérus. & Vězda, 2005
- Lasiosphaeriopsis salisburyi
- Lathagrium fuscovirens (With.) J.R. Laundon
- Lecanactis abietina (Ach.) Körb.
- Lecania atrynoides M. Knowles
- Lecania cuprea (A. Massal.) van den Boom & Coppins
- Lecania cyrtella (Ach.) Th. Fr.
- Lecania cyrtellina (Nyl.) Sandst., 1912
- Lecania erysibe (Ach.) Mudd
- Lecania fuscella (Schaer.) A. Massal.
- Lecania hutchinsiae (Nyl.) A.L. Sm.
- Lecania inundata (Hepp ex Koerber) M. Mayrh.
- Lecania naegelii (Hepp) Diederich & van den Boom
- Lecania nylanderiana A. Massal., 1856
- Lecania rabenhorstii (Hepp) Arnold
- Lecania silvestris (Arnold) Arnold
- Lecania subfuscula (Nyl.) S. Ekman
- Lecania turicensis (Hepp) Müll. Arg.
- Lecanographa lyncea (Sm.) Egea & Torrente, 1994
- Lecanora aitema (Ach.) Hepp
- Lecanora albella (Pers.) Ach., 1810
- Lecanora albellula Nyl., 1871
- Lecanora albescens (Hoffm.) Branth & Rostrup
- Lecanora antiqua J.R. Laundon
- Lecanora argentata (Ach.) Malme
- Lecanora barkmaniana Aptroot & van Herk
- Lecanora campestris (Schaer.) Hue
- Lecanora carpinea (L.) Vain.
- Lecanora cenisia Ach.
- Lecanora chlarotera Nyl.
- Lecanora compallens van Herk & Aptroot
- Lecanora confusa Almb.
- Lecanora conizaeoides Nyl. ex Crombie
- Lecanora crenulata Hooker
- Lecanora dispersa (L.) Sommerf.
- Lecanora expallens Ach.
- Lecanora flotowiana Spreng.
- Lecanora frustulosa (Nyl.) Hue
- Lecanora fugiens Nyl.
- Lecanora gangaleoides Nyl.
- Lecanora hagenii (Ach.) Ach.
- Lecanora helicopis (Wahlenb.) Ach.
- Lecanora horiza (Ach.) Lindsay
- Lecanora hybocarpa (Tuck.) Brodo
- Lecanora intricata (Ach.) Ach.
- Lecanora intumescens (Rebent.) Rabenh.
- Lecanora muralis (Schreber) Rabenh.
- Lecanora orosthea (Ach.) Ach.
- Lecanora pannonica Szatala
- Lecanora polytropa (Ehrh. ex Hoffm.) Rabenh.
- Lecanora pulicaris (Pers.) Ach.
- Lecanora rupicola (L.) Zahlbr.
- Lecanora saligna (Schrad.) Zahlbr.
- Lecanora sambuci (Pers.) Nyl., 1861
- Lecanora sinuosa van Herk & Aptroot
- Lecanora soralifera (Suza) Räsänen
- Lecanora stenotropa Nyl.
- Lecanora strobilina (Spreng.) Kieffer, 1895
- Lecanora subaurea Zahlbr.
- Lecanora subcarpinea Szatala
- Lecanora sulphurea (Hoffm.) Ach.
- Lecanora symmicta (Ach.) Ach.
- Lecanora varia (Hoffm.) Ach.
- Lecanora xanthostoma Cl. Roux ex Fröberg
- Lecidea auriculata Th. Fr., 1861
- Lecidea fuscoatra (L.) Ach.
- Lecidea hypnorum Libert, 1853
- Lecidea lapicida (Ach.) Ach.
- Lecidea lithophila (Ach.) Ach.
- Lecidea plana (J. Lahm) Nyl.
- Lecidea promixta Nyl.
- Lecidea variegatula Nyl.
- Lecidella anomaloides (A. Massal.) Hertel & H. Kilias
- Lecidella asema (Nyl.) Knoph & Hertel
- Lecidella carpathica Körb.
- Lecidella elaeochroma (Ach.) M. Choisy
- Lecidella flavosorediata (Vezda) Hertel & Leuckert
- Lecidella scabra (Taylor) Hertel & Leuckert
- Lecidella stigmatea (Ach.) Hertel & Leuckert
- Lecidella viridans (Flotow) Körb., 1855
- Leimonis erratica (Körb.) R.C. Harris & Lendemer
- Leimonis lynceola (Th. Fr.) Aptroot
- Lempholemma chalazanum (Ach.) de Lesd.
- Lempholemma polyanthes (Bernh.) Malme
- Lepraria ecorticata (J.R. Laundon) Kukwa, 2006
- Leproplaca chrysodeta (Vain.) J.R. Laundon ex Ahti
- Leptogium palmatum (Huds.) Mont., 1846
- Leptorhaphis atomaria (Ach.) Szatala, 1928
- Leptorhaphis contorta Degel.
- Leptorhaphis epidermidis (Ach.) Th. Fr.
- Leptorhaphis maggiana (A. Massal.) Körb.
- Leptorhaphis parameca
- Leptosphaerulina peltigerae
- Lichenopeltella peltigericola
- Lichenostigma elongata
- Lobaria pulmonaria (L.) Hoffm.
- Lobaria scrobiculata (Scop.) DC., 1805
- Lobothallia radiosa (Hoffm.) Hafellner
- Loxospora elatina (Ach.) A. Massal., 1852
- Megalaria grossa (Pers. ex Nyl.) Hafellner, 1984
- Melanelixia fuliginosa (Fr. ex Duby) O. Blanco et al.
- Melanelixia subargentifera (Nyl.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Melanelixia subaurifera (Nyl.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Melanohalea elegantula (Zahlbr.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Melanohalea exasperata (De Not.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Melanohalea exasperatula (Zahlbr.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Melanohalea laciniatula (Flagey ex H. Olivier) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Melaspilea ochrothalamia Nyl.
- Melaspileella proximella (Nyl.) Ertz & Diederich
- Micarea adnata Coppins
- Micarea botryoides (Nyl.) Coppins
- Micarea confusa Coppins & van den Boom
- Micarea deminuta Coppins
- Micarea denigrata (Fr.) Hedl.
- Micarea leprosula (Th. Fr.) Coppins & A. Fletcher
- Micarea lignaria (Ach.) Hedl.
- Micarea lithinella (Nyl.) Hedl.
- Micarea melaena (Nyl.) Hedl.
- Micarea micrococca (Körb.) Gams ex Coppins
- Micarea misella (Nyl.) Hedl.
- Micarea myriocarpa V. Wirth & Vezda ex Coppins
- Micarea nitschkeana (J. Lahm ex Rabenh.) Harm.
- Micarea peliocarpa (Anzi) Coppins & R. Sant.
- Micarea prasina Fr.
- Micarea subcinerea A.M. Brand & van den Boom, 2004
- Micarea subviridescens (Nyl.) Hedl.
- Micarea sylvicola (Flotow) Vězda & V. Wirth, 1976
- Micarea viridileprosa Coppins & van den Boom
- Microcalicium disseminatum
- Moelleropsis humida (Kullhem) Coppins & P.M. Jørg.
- Monerolechia badia (Fr.) Kalb
- Montanelia disjuncta (Erichsen) Divakar, A. Crespo, Wedin & Essl
- Muellerella lichenicola
- Muellerella pygmaea
- Multiclavula vernalis
- Mycobilimbia sphaeroides
- Mycocalicium subtile (Pers.) Szatala
- Mycoporum antecellens (Nyl.) R.C. Harris, 1995
- Myriospora smaragdula (Wahlenb.) Nägeli
- Naetrocymbe fraxini (A. Massal.) R.C. Harris
- Naetrocymbe punctiformis (Pers.) R.C. Harris
- Nectriopsis micareae
- Nectriopsis rubefaciens
- Neocoleroa inundata
- Normandina acroglypta (Norman) Aptroot
- Normandina pulchella (Borrer) Nyl.
- Ochrolechia androgyna (Hoffm.) Arnold
- Ochrolechia microstictoides Räsänen
- Ochrolechia parella (L.) A. Massal.
- Ochrolechia subviridis (Høeg) Erichsen
- Ochrolechia turneri (Sm.) Hasselrot
- Omphalina ericetorum (Fr. : Fr.) M.Lange ex H.E. Bigelow
- Omphalina hudsoniana (Jennings) H.E. Bigelow
- Omphalina velutina (Quél.) Quél.
- Opegrapha areniseda Nyl.
- Opegrapha confluens (Ach.) Stizenb.
- Opegrapha devulgata Nyl.
- Opegrapha niveoatra (Borrer) J.R. Laundon
- Opegrapha rupestris Pers.
- Opegrapha vermicellifera (Kunze) J.R. Laundon
- Opegrapha vulgata Ach.
- Pachnolepia pruinata (Pers.) Frisch & G. Thor
- Paranectria oropensis
- Parmelia discordans Nyl.
- Parmelia omphalodes (L.) Ach.
- Parmelia saxatilis (L.) Ach.
- Parmelia submontana Nádv. ex Hale
- Parmelia sulcata Taylor
- Parmelina pastillifera (Harm.) Hale
- Parmelina quercina (Willd.) Hale
- Parmelina tiliacea (Hoffm.) Hale
- Parmeliopsis ambigua (Wulfen) Nyl.
- Parmeliopsis hyperopta (Ach.) Arnold, 1881
- Parmotrema perlatum (Ach.) D. Hawksw., 1952
- Parmotrema pseudoreticulatum (Tav.) Hale, 1974
- Parmotrema reticulatum (Taylor) M. Choisy, 1952
- Peltigera canina (L.) Willd.
- Peltigera didactyla (With.) J.R. Laundon
- Peltigera horizontalis (Hudson) Baumg., 1790
- Peltigera hymenina (Ach.) Delise ex Duby
- Peltigera malacea (Ach.) Funck, 1827
- Peltigera membranacea (Ach.) Nyl.
- Peltigera neckeri Hepp ex Müll. Arg.
- Peltigera ponojensis Gyelnik
- Peltigera praetextata (Flörke ex Sommerf.) Zopf
- Peltigera rufescens (Weiss) Humb.
- Peridiothelia fuliguncta (Norman) D. Hawksw.
- Peridiothelia grandiuscula (Anzi) D. Hawksw.
- Pertusaria albescens (Hudson) M. Choisy & Werner
- Pertusaria amara (Ach.) Nyl.
- Pertusaria aspergilla (Ach.) J.R. Laundon
- Pertusaria coccodes (Ach.) Nyl.
- Pertusaria corallina (L.) Arnold
- Pertusaria flavicans Lamy
- Pertusaria flavida (DC.) J.R. Laundon
- Pertusaria hymenea (Ach.) Schaer.
- Pertusaria lactescens Mudd
- Pertusaria leioplaca DC.
- Pertusaria multipuncta (Turner) Nyl., 1861
- Pertusaria pertusa (Weigel) Tuck.
- Pertusaria pseudocorallina (Liljeblad) Arnold
- Pertusaria pustulata (Ach.) Duby, 1830
- Petractis clausa (Hoffm.) Krempelh.
- Pezizella epithallina
- Phaeographis inusta (Ach.) Müll. Arg.
- Phaeographis smithii (Leight.) B. de Lesd., 1910
- Phaeophyscia ciliata (Hoffm.) Moberg, 1977
- Phaeophyscia endophoenicea (Harm.) Moberg
- Phaeophyscia nigricans (Flörke) Moberg
- Phaeophyscia orbicularis (Necker) Moberg
- Phaeospora parasitica
- Phlyctis agelaea (Ach.) Flotow, 1850
- Phlyctis argena (Spreng.) Flotow
- Physcia adscendens (Fr.) H. Olivier
- Physcia aipolia (Ehrh. ex Humb.) Fürnrohr
- Physcia caesia (Hoffm.) Fürnrohr
- Physcia clementei (Sm.) Maas Geest.
- Physcia dubia (Hoffm.) Lettau
- Physcia leptalea (Ach.) DC.
- Physcia stellaris (L.) Nyl.
- Physcia tenella (Scop.) DC.
- Physcia tribacia (Ach.) Nyl.
- Physcia tribacioides Nyl.
- Physcia wainioi
- Physconia distorta (With.) J.R. Laundon
- Physconia enteroxantha (Nyl.) Poelt
- Physconia grisea (Lam.) Poelt
- Physconia perisidiosa (Erichsen) Moberg
- Piccolia ochrophora (Nyl.) Hafellner, 2004
- Placidium rufescens
- Placidium squamulosum (Ach.) Breuss, 1996
- Placopsis gelida (L.) Linds., 1866
- Placopsis lambii Hertel & V. Wirth
- Placopyrenium fuscellum (Turner) Gueidan & Cl. Roux
- Placynthiella dasaea (Stirt.) Tønsberg
- Placynthiella icmalea (Ach.) Coppins & P. James
- Placynthiella oligotropha (J.R. Laundon) Coppins & P. James
- Placynthiella uliginosa (Schrad.) Coppins & P. James
- Placynthium nigrum (Hudson) Gray
- Platismatia glauca (L.) W.L. Culb. & C.F. Culb.
- Plectocarpon lichenum (Sommerf.) D. Hawksw., 1984
- Pleurosticta acetabulum (Neck.) Elix & Lumbsch
- Polyblastia albida Arnold
- Polyblastia cupularis A. Massal., 1852
- Polyblastia dermatodes A. Massal.
- Polycauliona candelaria (L.) Frödén, Arup & Søchting
- Polycauliona polycarpa (Hoffm.) Frödén, Arup & Søchting
- Polycoccum crassum
- Polycoccum peltigerae
- Polycoccum pulvinatum
- Polysporina simplex (Davies) Vezda
- Porina aenea (Wallr.) Zahlbr.
- Porina borreri (Trevisan) D. Hawksw. & P. James, 1980
- Porina chlorotica (Ach.) Müll. Arg.
- Porina leptalea (Durieu & Mont.) A.L. Sm.
- Porocyphus byssoides Hepp
- Porocyphus coccodes (Flotow) Körb.
- Porpidia contraponenda (Arnold) Knoph & Hertel, 1984
- Porpidia crustulata (Ach.) Hertel & Knoph
- Porpidia macrocarpa (DC.) Hertel & A.J. Schwab
- Porpidia musiva (Körb.) Hertel & Knoph
- Porpidia platycarpoides (Bagl.) Hertel
- Porpidia soredizodes (Lamy ex Nyl.) J.R. Laundon
- Porpidia tuberculosa (Sm.) Hertel & Knoph
- Pronectria oligospora
- Pronectria robergei
- Protoblastenia cyclospora (Hepp ex Körb.) Poelt, 1975
- Protoblastenia rupestris (Scop.) J. Steiner
- Protoparmelia badia (Hoffm.) Hafellner
- Protoparmelia hypotremella van Herk, Spier & V. Wirth
- Protoparmelia oleagina (Harm.) Coppins
- Pseudevernia furfuracea (L.) Zopf
- Pseudoschismatomma rufescens (Pers.) Ertz & Tehler
- Psilolechia clavulifera (Nyl.) Coppins
- Psilolechia leprosa Coppins & Purvis
- Psilolechia lucida (Ach.) M. Choisy
- Psora decipiens (Hedw.) Hoffm.
- Psoroglaena abscondita (Coppins & Vězda) Hafellner & Türk, 2001
- Psoroglaena stigonemoides (Orange) A. Henssen, 1995
- Psorotichia schaereri (A. Massal.) Arnold
- Punctelia borreri (Sm.) Krøg
- Punctelia jeckeri (Roum.) Kalb, 2007
- Punctelia subrudecta (Nyl.) Krøg
- Pycnothelia papillaria (Ehrh.) Dufour
- Pyrenidium actinellum
- Pyrenocollema tichothecioides Reinke
- Pyrenodesmia albolutescens ined.
- Pyrenodesmia atroflava ined.
- Pyrenodesmia teicholyta (Ach.) E. Rud.
- Pyrenodesmia variabilis (Pers.) A. Massal.
- Pyrenula chlorospila (Nyl.) Arnold
- Pyrenula nitida (Weigel) Ach.
- Pyrrhospora quernea (Dickson) Körb.
- Ramalina baltica Lettau
- Ramalina calicaris (L.) Fr., 1824
- Ramalina canariensis Steiner
- Ramalina farinacea (L.) Ach.
- Ramalina fastigiata (Pers.) Ach.
- Ramalina fraxinea (L.) Ach.
- Ramalina lacera (With.) J.R. Laundon
- Ramalina pollinaria (Westr.) Ach.
- Ramalina siliquosa (Huds.) A.L. Sm.
- Ramalina subfarinacea (Nyl. ex Crombie) Nyl.
- Ramonia interjecta
- Rhizocarpon distinctum Th. Fr.
- Rhizocarpon geographicum (L.) DC.
- Rhizocarpon lavatum (Fr.) Hazsl.
- Rhizocarpon lecanorinum Anders
- Rhizocarpon petraeum (Wulfen) A. Massal., 1852
- Rhizocarpon reductum Th. Fr.
- Rhizocarpon richardii (Nyl.) Zahlbr.
- Rhizocarpon riparium Räsänen
- Rinodina aspersa (Borrer) J.R. Laundon, 1986
- Rinodina atrocinerea (Hooker) Körb.
- Rinodina bischoffii (Hepp) A. Massal.
- Rinodina calcarea (Arnold) Arnold
- Rinodina confragosa (Ach.) Körb.
- Rinodina conradii Körb.
- Rinodina efflorescens Malme
- Rinodina griseosoralifera Coppins
- Rinodina oleae Bagl., 1857
- Rinodina oxydata (A. Massal.) A. Massal.
- Rinodina pityrea Ropin & Mayrh.
- Rinodina pyrina (Ach.) Arnold, 1881
- Rinodina sophodes (Ach.) A. Massal., 1852
- Rinodina teichophila (Nyl.) Arnold
- Ropalospora viridis (Tønsberg) Tønsberg
- Rufoplaca arenaria (Pers.) Arup, Søchting & Frödén
- Rufoplaca subpallida (H. Magn.) Arup, Søchting & Frödén
- Rusavskia elegans (Link) S.Y. Kondr. & Kärnefelt
- Sarcogyne clavus (DC.) Krempelh.
- Sarcogyne privigna (Ach.) A. Massal.
- Sarcogyne regularis Körb.
- Sarcosagium campestre (Fr.) Poetsch & Schied.
- Scoliciosporum chlorococcum (Graewe ex Stenhammar) Vezda
- Scoliciosporum gallurae Vězda & Poelt
- Scoliciosporum pruinosum (P. James) Vezda
- Scoliciosporum umbrinum (Ach.) Arnold
- Scytinium biatorinum (Nyl.) Otálora, P.M. Jørg. & Wedin
- Scytinium gelatinosum (With.) Otálora, P.M. Jørg. & Wedin
- Scytinium imbricatum (P.M. Jørg.) Otálora, P.M. Jørg. & Wedin
- Scytinium plicatile (Ach.) Otálora, P.M. Jørg. & Wedin
- Scytinium pulvinatum (Hoffm.) Otálora
- Scytinium schraderi (Bernh.) Otálora
- Scytinium tenuissimum (Hoffm.) Otálora, P.M. Jørg. & Wedin
- Scytinium teretiusculum (Wallr.) Otálora, P.M. Jørg. & Wedin
- Scytinium turgidum (Ach.) Otálora, P.M. Jørg. & Wedin
- Skyttea buelliae
- Solorina saccata (L.) Ach., 1808
- Sphinctrina anglica
- Sphinctrina leucopoda
- Sphinctrina turbinata (Pers. : Fr.) De Not., 1846
- Sporodophoron cretaceum (Hue) Ertz & Frisch
- Squamarina cartilaginea (With.) P. James
- Squamarina lentigera (Weber) Poelt, 1958
- Staurothele frustulenta Vain.
- Staurothele hymenogonia (Nyl.) Th. Fr., 1865
- Steinia geophana (Nyl.) Stein
- Stenocybe pullatula
- Stereocaulon condensatum Hoffm.
- Stereocaulon dactylophyllum Flörke
- Stereocaulon evolutum Graewe
- Stereocaulon nanodes Tuck.
- Stereocaulon paschale (L.) Hoffm., 1796
- Stereocaulon pileatum Ach.
- Stereocaulon saxatile H. Magn.
- Stereocaulon tomentosum Fr., 1825
- Stereocaulon vesuvianum Pers.
- Stigmidium marinum (Deakin) Sw.
- Stigmidium mycobilimbiae
- Stigmidium peltideae
- Strangospora moriformis (Ach.) Stein
- Strangospora pinicola (A. Massal.) Körb.
- Strigula affinis (A. Massal.) R.C. Harris
- Strigula brevis Bricaud & Cl. Roux, 1993
- Strigula jamesii (Swinscow) R.C. Harris, 1980
- Strigula taylorii (Caroll ex Nyl.) R.C. Harris
- Strigula ziziphi (A. Massal.) Cl. Roux & Sérus., 2004
- Syzygospora physciacearum
- Telogalla olivieri
- Teloschistes chrysophthalmus (L.) Th. Fr., 1858
- Tephromela atra (Hudson) Hafellner
- Thelenella modesta (Nyl.) Nyl., 1855
- Thelenella muscorum (Fr.) Vain., 1899
- Thelidium decipiens (Nyl.) Krempelh.
- Thelidium dionantense Zahlbr.
- Thelidium minimum (A. Massal. ex Körb.) Arnold
- Thelidium minutulum Körb.
- Thelidium olivaceum Körb.
- Thelidium zwackhii (Hepp) A. Massal.
- Thelocarpon citrum (Wallr.) Rossman
- Thelocarpon coccosporum Lettau
- Thelocarpon epibolum Nyl.
- Thelocarpon imperceptum (Nyl.) Mig.
- Thelocarpon impressellum Nyl.
- Thelocarpon intermediellum Nyl.
- Thelocarpon laureri (Flotow) Nyl.
- Thelocarpon lichenicola (Fuckel) Poelt & Hafellner
- Thelocarpon olivaceum de Lesd.
- Thelocarpon pallidum G. Salisb.
- Thelocarpon sphaerosporum H. Magn.
- Thelocarpon strasseri Zahlbr.
- Thelotrema lepadinum (Ach.) Ach.
- Thrombium epigaeum (Pers.) Wallr.
- Toninia aromatica (Sm.) A. Massal.
- Toninia sedifolia (Scop.) Timdal
- Trapelia coarctata (Sm.) M. Choisy
- Trapelia glebulosa (Sm.) J.R. Laundon, 2005
- Trapelia obtegens (Th. Fr.) Hertel
- Trapelia placodioides Coppins & P. James
- Trapeliopsis flexuosa (Fr.) Coppins & P. James
- Trapeliopsis gelatinosa (Flörke) Coppins & P. James
- Trapeliopsis granulosa (Hoffm.) Lumbsch
- Trapeliopsis percrenata (Nyl.) Gotth. Schneid.
- Trapeliopsis pseudogranulosa Coppins & P. James
- Tremella phaeophysciae
- Tremella wirthii
- Trichonectria hirta
- Tuckermanopsis chlorophylla (Willd.) Hale
- Umbilicaria deusta (L.) Baumg.
- Umbilicaria polyphylla (L.) Baumg., 1790
- Unguiculariopsis groenlandiae
- Usnea articulata (L.) Hoffm.
- Usnea ceratina Ach., 1810
- Usnea cornuta Körb.
- Usnea esperantiana P. Clerc
- Usnea filipendula Stirt., 1881
- Usnea flavocardia Räsänen, 1936
- Usnea florida (L.) Weber ex F.H. Wigg., 1780
- Usnea fragilescens Havaas ex Lynge, 1921
- Usnea fulvoreagens (Räsänen) Räsänen
- Usnea glabrata (Ach.) Vain., 1915
- Usnea hirta (L.) Weber ex F.H. Wigg.
- Usnea rubicunda Stirt., 1881
- Usnea subfloridana Stirt.
- Usnea wasmuthii Räsänen
- Varicellaria hemisphaerica (Flörke) Schmitt & Lumbsch
- Varicellaria lactea (L.) Schmitt & Lumbsch
- Variospora aurantia (Pers.) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Variospora dolomiticola (Hue) Arup, Søchting & Frödé
- Variospora flavescens (Huds.) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Variospora thallincola (Wedd.) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Verrucaria acrotella Ach.
- Verrucaria aethiobola Wahlenb. ex Ach.
- Verrucaria aquatilis Mudd
- Verrucaria bryoctona (Th. Fr.) Orange
- Verrucaria caerulea DC.
- Verrucaria dolosa Hepp
- Verrucaria erichsenii Zschacke
- Verrucaria halizoa Leight.
- Verrucaria hochstetteri Fr.
- Verrucaria hydrophila Orange
- Verrucaria internigrescens (Nyl.) Erichsen
- Verrucaria macrostoma Dufour ex DC.
- Verrucaria maculiformis Krempelh.
- Verrucaria muralis Ach.
- Verrucaria nigrescens Pers.
- Verrucaria nigrescens f. tectorum (A. Massal.) Coppins & Aptroot, 2008
- Verrucaria ochrostoma (Borrer ex Leight.) Trev.
- Verrucaria papillosa Ach.
- Verrucaria paulula Zschacke
- Verrucaria pinguicula A. Massal.
- Verrucaria polysticta Borrer, 1834
- Verrucaria praetermissa (Trevisan) Anzi
- Verrucaria sandstedei de Lesd.
- Verrucaria umbrinula Nyl.
- Verrucaria virens Nyl.
- Verrucaria viridula (Schrad.) Ach.
- Verrucaria xyloxena Norman
- Verrucula maritimaria Nav.-Ros. & Cl. Roux, 2007
- Verruculopsis lecideoides (A. Massal.) Gueidan & Cl. Roux, 2007
- Vezdaea acicularis Coppins
- Vezdaea aestivalis (Ohlert) Tscherm.-Woess & Poelt
- Vezdaea leprosa (P. James) Vezda
- Vezdaea retigera Poelt & Döbbeler
- Violella fucata (Stirt.) T. Sprib.
- Vulpicida pinastri (Frey) J.-E. Mattsson & M.-J. Lai
- Wahlenbergiella mucosa (Wahlenb.) Gueidan & Thüs
- Wahlenbergiella striatula (Wahlenb.) Gueidan & Thüs
- Weddellomyces epicallopisma
- Xanthocarpia crenulatella (Nyl.) Frödén, Arup & Søchting
- Xanthocarpia lactea (A. Massal.) A. Massal.
- Xanthomendoza ulophyllodes (Räsänen) Søchting, Kärnefelt & S.Y. Kondr.
- Xanthoparmelia conspersa (Ehrh. ex Ach.) Hale
- Xanthoparmelia delisei (Duby) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Xanthoparmelia loxodes (Nyl.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Xanthoparmelia mougeotii (Schaer. ex D. Dietr.) Hale
- Xanthoparmelia protomatrae (Gyeln.) Hale
- Xanthoparmelia pulla (Ach.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Xanthoparmelia stenophylla (Ach.) O. Blanco et al., 2005
- Xanthoparmelia tinctina (Maheu & A. Gillet) Hale
- Xanthoparmelia verruculifera (Nyl.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Xanthoria calcicola Oxner
- Xanthoria parietina (L.) Th. Fr.
- Xylopsora caradocensis (Leight. ex Nyl.) Bendiksby & Timdal
- Zwackhia viridis (Ach.) Poetsch & Schied.
- Zwackhiomyces dispersus
- Zwackhiomyces lecanorae
- Zwackhiomyces lithoiceae (B. de Lesd.) Hafellner & V. John, 2006
- Zwackhiomyces sphinctrinoides (Zwackh) Grube & Hafellner, 1990