Literatuurreferentie
Titel | Basisrapport voor de Rode Lijst korstmossen |
Type | Artikel |
Auteur(s) | A. Aptroot, C.M. van Herk & L.B. Sparrius |
Jaar | 2012 |
Periodiek | Buxbaumiella |
Volume | 92 |
Pagina's | 1-117 |
Als referentie opgenomen bij
- Acarospora chrysops (Tuck.) H. Magn.
- Acarospora sinopica (Wahlenb.) Körb.
- Arthonia cinnabarina (DC.) Wallr., 1831
- Arthonia galactites (DC.) Dufour, 1818
- Arthonia vinosa Leight., 1856
- Arthothelium ruanum (A. Massal.) Körb., 1861
- Aspicilia laevata (Ach.) Arnold, 1887
- Aspicilia simoensis Räsänen
- Athallia cerinella (Nyl.) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Athallia cerinelloides (Erichsen) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Athallia pyracea (Ach.) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Bacidia circumspecta (Norrl. & Nyl.) Malme, 1895
- Bacidia laurocerasi (Delise ex Duby) Zahlbr., 1927
- Baeomyces placophyllus Ach., 1803
- Bagliettoa calciseda (DC.) Gueidan & Cl. Roux, 2007
- Bilimbia lobulata (Sommerf.) Hafellner & Coppins, 2004
- Bilimbia sabuletorum ((Schreber) Arnold, 1869)
- Botryolepraria lesdainii (Hue) Canals, Hern.-Mariné, Gómez-Bolea & Llimona
- Bryoria capillaris (Ach.) Brodo & D. Hawksw., 1977
- Bryoria subcana (Nyl. ex Stizenb.) Brodo & D. Hawksw., 1977
- Caeruleum heppii (Nägeli ex Körb.) K. Knudsen & L. Arcadia
- Caloplaca alstrupii Søchting, 1999
- Caloplaca brouardii (B. de Lesd.) Zahlbr., 1931
- Caloplaca cerina (Ehrh. ex Hedwig) Th. Fr., 1861
- Catillaria fungoides Etayo & van den Boom, 2001
- Cetraria sepincola (Ehrh.) Ach., 1803
- Chaenotheca brunneola (Ach.) Müll. Arg., 1862
- Cladonia arbuscula (Wallr.) Flot., 1839
- Cladonia carneola (Fr.) Fr., 1831
- Cladonia cenotea (Ach.) Schaer., 1823
- Cladonia ciliata Stirt., 1888
- Cladonia deformis (L.) Hoffm., 1796
- Cladonia portentosa (Dufour) Coem., 1865
- Cladonia rangiferina (L.) Weber ex F.H. Wigg., 1780
- Cladonia stellaris (Opiz) Pouzar & Vězda, 1971
- Cladonia symphycarpia (Flörke) Fr., 1826
- Collemopsidium arenisedum (A.L. Sm.) Coppins & Aptroot, 2008
- Collemopsidium chlorococcum (Aptroot & van den Boom) Coppins & Aptroot, 2008
- Collemopsidium halodytes (Nyl.) Grube & B.D. Ryan, 2002
- Collemopsidium monense (Wheldon) Coppins & Aptroot, 2008
- Collemopsidium subarenisedum (G. Salisb.) Coppins & Aptroot, 2008
- Diploschistes caesioplumbeus (Nyl.) Vain., 1921
- Evernia divaricata (L.) Ach., 1810
- Flavocetraria nivalis (L.) Kärnefelt & A. Thell, 1994
- Fuscidea pusilla Tønsberg, 1992
- Fuscidea recensa (Stirton) Hertel, V. Wirth & Vězda, 1972
- Graphis inustuloides Lücking
- Gregorella humida (Kullh.) Lumbsch, 2005
- Gyalecta derivata (Nyl.) H. Olivier, 1911
- Gyalecta flotowii Körb., 1855
- Hypotrachyna afrorevoluta (Krog & Swinscow) Krog & Swinscow, 1987
- Jamesiella anastomosans (P. James & Vězda) Lücking, Sérus. & Vězda, 2005
- Koerberiella wimmeriana (Körb.) Stein, 1879
- Lathagrium auriforme (With.) Otalora, PM Jorg. & Wedin
- Lecania cyrtellina (Nyl.) Sandst., 1912
- Lecania nylanderiana A. Massal., 1856
- Lecanora albellula var. albellula
- Lecanora albellula var. var. macropycnidiata M. Brand & van den Boom, 2008
- Lecanora pruinosa Chaub., 1821
- Lecanora sambuci (Pers.) Nyl., 1861
- Lecanora sarcopidoides (A. Massal.) A.L. Sm., 1918
- Lecanora semipallida H. Magn., 1940
- Lecanora strobilina (Spreng.) Kieffer, 1895
- Lecanora subsaligna M. Brand & van den Boom, 2008
- Lecidea auriculata Th. Fr., 1861
- Lecidea grisella Flörke, 1829
- Lecidea huxariensis (Beckh. ex J. Lahm) Zahlbr., 1925
- Lecidea lactea Flörke, 1891
- Lecidella viridans (Flotow) Körb., 1855
- Lemmopsis pelodes (Körb. ex Stein) T.L. Ellis, 1981
- Lepraria crassissima (Hue) Lettau, 1958
- Lepraria eburnea J.R. Laundon, 1992
- Lepraria ecorticata (J.R. Laundon) Kukwa, 2006
- Lepraria finkii (de Lesd.) R.C. Harris
- Lepraria incana (L.) Ach., 1803
- Lepraria jackii Tønsberg, 1992
- Lepraria membranacea (Dicks.) Vain., 1921
- Lepraria neglecta (Nyl.) Erichsen, 1957
- Lepraria rigidula (B. de Lesd.) Tønsberg, 1989
- Lepraria umbricola Tønsberg, 1992
- Lepraria vouauxii (Hue) R.C. Harris, 1987
- Leproplaca chrysodeta (Vain.) J.R. Laundon ex Ahti
- Leproplaca cirrochroa (Ach.) Arup, Frödén & Søchting
- Leptogium subtile (Schrad.) Torss., 1843
- Loxospora elatina (Ach.) A. Massal., 1852
- Melanelixia subargentifera (Nyl.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Melanelixia subaurifera (Nyl.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Melanohalea elegantula (Zahlbr.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Melanohalea exasperata (De Not.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Melanohalea exasperatula (Zahlbr.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Melanohalea laciniatula (Flagey ex H. Olivier) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Micarea coppinsii Tønsberg, 1992
- Micarea curvata Coppins, 1983
- Miriquidica pycnocarpa (Körb.) Andreev, 2004
- Mycoporum antecellens (Nyl.) R.C. Harris, 1995
- Myriospora rufescens (Ach.) Nägeli
- Pachyphiale carneola (Ach.) Arnold, 1871
- Parmeliopsis hyperopta (Ach.) Arnold, 1881
- Parmotrema reticulatum (Taylor) M. Choisy, 1952
- Peltigera extenuata (Nyl.) Vain., 1881
- Peltigera horizontalis (Hudson) Baumg., 1790
- Pertusaria leucosora Nyl., 1877
- Pertusaria multipuncta (Turner) Nyl., 1861
- Phlyctis agelaea (Ach.) Flotow, 1850
- Piccolia ochrophora (Nyl.) Hafellner, 2004
- Placidium squamulosum (Ach.) Breuss, 1996
- Placopsis gelida (L.) Linds., 1866
- Polyblastia cupularis A. Massal., 1852
- Polycauliona verruculifera (Vain.) Arup, Frödén & Søchtin
- Porina borreri (Trevisan) D. Hawksw. & P. James, 1980
- Porpidia cinereoatra (Ach.) Hertel & Knoph, 1984
- Porpidia contraponenda (Arnold) Knoph & Hertel, 1984
- Porpidia striata Fryday, 2005
- Psoroglaena abscondita (Coppins & Vězda) Hafellner & Türk, 2001
- Psoroglaena stigonemoides (Orange) A. Henssen, 1995
- Punctelia jeckeri (Roum.) Kalb, 2007
- Punctelia reddenda (Stirt.) Krøg, 1982
- Ramalina calicaris (L.) Fr., 1824
- Rinodina oleae Bagl., 1857
- Rinodina pyrina (Ach.) Arnold, 1881
- Rinodina sophodes (Ach.) A. Massal., 1852
- Scoliciosporum corticolum (Anzi) Arnold, 1866
- Scoliciosporum sarothamni (Vain.) Vězda, 1978
- Scytinium tenuissimum (Hoffm.) Otálora, P.M. Jørg. & Wedin
- Solenopsora candicans (Dickson) Steiner, 1915
- Solorina saccata (L.) Ach., 1808
- Staurothele hymenogonia (Nyl.) Th. Fr., 1865
- Strigula brevis Bricaud & Cl. Roux, 1993
- Strigula jamesii (Swinscow) R.C. Harris, 1980
- Tephromela grumosa (Pers.) Hafellner & Cl. Roux, 1985
- Thelenella modesta (Nyl.) Nyl., 1855
- Thelenella muscorum (Fr.) Vain., 1899
- Thelidium pyrenophorum Mudd, 1861
- Thelocarpon magnussonii G. Salisb., 1953
- Umbilicaria polyphylla (L.) Baumg., 1790
- Usnea ceratina Ach., 1810
- Usnea filipendula Stirt., 1881
- Usnea florida (L.) Weber ex F.H. Wigg., 1780
- Usnea fragilescens Havaas ex Lynge, 1921
- Usnea glabrata (Ach.) Vain., 1915
- Usnea rubicunda Stirt., 1881
- Verrucaria elaeina Borrer, 1812
- Verrucaria foveolata (Flörke) Massal., 1852
- Verrucaria fusconigrescens Nyl., 1872
- Verrucula maritimaria Nav.-Ros. & Cl. Roux, 2007
- Verruculopsis lecideoides (A. Massal.) Gueidan & Cl. Roux, 2007
- Xanthoparmelia delisei (Duby) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Xanthoparmelia loxodes (Nyl.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Xanthoparmelia pulla (Ach.) O. Blanco et al., 2004
- Xanthoparmelia verruculifera (Nyl.) O. Blanco et al., 2004