Literatuurreferentie
Titel | Parasites of animals in the Netherlands. Supplement I: Parasites of wild birds. |
Type | Artikel |
Auteur(s) | Broek, E. van den; Jansen, J. |
Jaar | 1964 |
Periodiek | Ardea |
Volume | 52 |
Pagina's | 111-116 |
Als referentie opgenomen bij
- Actornithophilus gracilis (Piaget, 1880)
- Alcataenia micracantha (Krabbe, 1869)
- Anaticola crassicornis subsp. crassicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Anomotaenia clavigera (Krabbe, 1869)
- Apatemon gracilis (Rudolphi, 1819)
- Aploparaksis crassirostris (Krabbe, 1869)
- Aploparaksis parafilum Gasowska, 1932
- Apophallus muehlingi (Jägerskiöld, 1899)
- Ardeicola ciconiae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Austromenopon aegialitidis (Durrant, 1906)
- Austromenopon transversum (Denny, 1842)
- Brachylecithum attenuatum (Dujardin, 1845)
- Chaunocephalus ferox (Rudolphi, 1795)
- Cloacotaenia megalops (Nitzsch in Creplin, 1829)
- Colpocephalum zebra Burmeister, 1838
- Columbicola columbae subsp. claviformis (Denny, 1842)
- Contracaecum rudolphii Hartwich, 1964
- Cyclocoelum mutabile (Zeder, 1800)
- Desmidocerca aerophila Skrjabin, 1916
- Diorchis acuminatus (Clerc, 1902)
- Echinocotyle anatina (Krabbe, 1869)
- Fimbriarioides intermedia (Fuhrmann, 1913)
- Fulicoffula lurida (Nitzsch, 1818)
- Goniocotes chrysocephalus Giebel, 1874
- Goniocotes microthorax (Stephens, 1829)
- Himasthla continua Loos-Frank, 1967
- Himasthla elongata (Mehlis, 1831)
- Himasthla interrupta Loos-Frank, 1967
- Himasthla secunda (Nicoll, 1906)
- Hirundiniella gracilis (Burmeister, 1838)
- Hyptiasmus arcuatus (Brandes of Stossich, 1902)
- Hysteromorpha triloba (Rudolphi, 1819)
- Ichthyocotylurus erraticus (Rudolphi, 1809)
- Incidifrons fulicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Koeniginirmus punctatus subsp. punctatus (Burmeister, 1838)
- Lagopoecus sinensis (Sugimoto, 1930)
- Metorchis xanthostomus (Creplin, 1846)
- Microsomacanthus microsoma (Creplin, 1892)
- Neoliga depressa (von Siebold, 1836)
- Neophilopterus tricolor (Burmeister, 1838)
- Paricterotaenia porosa (Rudolphi, 1810)
- Passerilepis parina (Fuhrmann, 1907)
- Philopterus fringillae (Scopoli, 1772)
- Plagiorchis maculosus (Rudolphi, 1802)
- Proneptis semifissa (Nitzsch in Giebel, 1866)
- Pseudomenopon pilosum (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pseudomenopon pilosum subsp. pilosum (Scopoli, 1773)
- Pseudomenopon pilosum subsp. zlotorzyckae Lucinska, 1969
- Psilostomum brevicolle (Creplin, 1829)
- Quadraceps junceus (Scopoli, 1763)
- Raillietina sartica (Skrjabin, 1914)
- Rallicola fulicae (Denny, 1842)
- Rallicola minutus (Nitzsch in Giebel, 1866)
- Saemundssonia lari subsp. muelleri Eichler, 1942
- Saemundssonia platygaster subsp. temporalis (Giebel, 1874)
- Stephanoprora pseudoechinata (Olsson, 1876)
- Sturnidoecus sturni (Schrank, 1776)
- Wardium cirrosa (Krabbe, 1869)
- Zlotorzyckella colchici (Denny, 1842)
- Zonorchis petiolatum (Railliet, 1900)