Literatuurreferentie
Titel | FLORON Verspreidingsatlas Vaatplanten |
Type | Website |
Auteur(s) | NDFF & FLORON |
Jaar | 2019 |
Uitgever | FLORON |
Link |
Als referentie opgenomen bij
- Abies koreana E.H.Wilson
- Acaena microphylla Hook.f.
- Acalypha australis L.
- Acanthus mollis L.
- Acer cappadocicum Gled.
- Acer ×freemanii A.E.Murray
- Acer palmatum Thunb.
- Acer saccharum Marshall
- Acer tataricum L.
- Acer tataricum subsp. ginnala (Maxim.) Wesm.
- Adenocarpus complicatus (L.) Gay
- Aesculus flava Sol.
- Aesculus parviflora Walter
- Agastache rugosa (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) Kuntze
- Ageratina altissima (L.) R.M.King & H.Rob
- Agropyron cristatum (L.) Gaertn.
- Akebia quinata (Houtt.) Decne.
- Alcea rosea subsp. ficifolia (L.) Govaerts
- Alchemilla alpina L.
- Alchemilla glaucescens Wallr.
- Allium aflatunense B.Fedtsch.
- Allium moly L.
- Allium pendulinum Ten.
- Allium ramosum L.
- Allium roseum L.
- Allium siculum Ucria
- Allium siculum subsp. dioscoridis (Sm.) K.Richt.
- Allium subhirsutum L.
- Alyssum montanum L.
- Amaranthus hypochondriacus L.
- Ammobium alatum R.Br.
- Amorpha fruticosa L.
- Anemone coronaria L.
- Anemone hupehensis (Lemoine) Lemoine
- Antenoron filiforme (Thunb.) Roberty & Vautier
- Antenoron filiforme var. filiforme
- Arenaria montana L.
- Argyranthemum frutescens (L.) Sch. Bip.
- Artemisia annua L.
- Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte
- Arundo donax L.
- Asarina procumbens Mill.
- Asclepias tuberosa L.
- Asplenium trichomanes subsp. pachyrachis (Christ) Lovis & Reichst.
- Astilbe japonica (C.Morren & Decne.) A.Gray
- Astilbe rubra Hook.f. & Thomson
- Astrantia major L.
- Atriplex patula var. bracteata Westerlund
- Atriplex tatarica L.
- Bellevalia romana Sweet
- Berberis gagnepainii C.K.Schneid.
- Bergenia cordifolia (Haw.) Sternb.
- Bergenia crassifolia (L.) Fritsch
- Betula ×aurata Borkh.
- Betula costata Trautv.
- Betula nigra L.
- Betula pubescens var. glabrata Wahlenb.
- Bidens ferulifolia (Jacq.) Sweet
- Bidens triplinervia Kunth
- Briza minor L.
- Bromus lanceolatus Roth
- Bromus rubens L.
- Bromus sitchensis Trin.
- Broussonetia papyrifera (L.) Vent.
- Buphthalmum salicifolium L.
- Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) Roth
- Callicarpa bodinieri H.Lév.
- Callistephus chinensis (L.) Nees
- Calocedrus decurrens (Torr.) Florin
- Campanula garganica Ten.
- Campanula lactiflora M.Bieb.
- Campsis radicans (L.) Seem.
- Cardamine quinquefolia (M.Bieb.) Schmalh.
- Carduus personata (L.) Jacq.
- Carex bebbii (L.H.Bailey) Olney ex Fernald
- Carex ×crepinii Torges
- Carex grayi J.Carey
- Carex ×sooi Jakucs
- Carex torta Boott ex Tuck.
- Carex tribuloides Wahlenb.
- Carpobrotus edulis (L.) N.E. Br.
- Carya glabra (Mill.) Sweet
- Catalpa ovata G.Don
- Celastrus orbiculatus L.
- Celtis australis L.
- Celtis occidentalis L.
- Centaurea diffusa Lam.
- Centaurea macrocephala Muss. Puschk. ex Willd.
- Centaurea nigra L.
- Cephalaria transylvanica (L.) Roem. & Schult.
- Ceratostigma plumbaginoides Bunge
- Cercidiphyllum japonicum Siebold & Zucc. ex J.J.Hoffm. & J.H.schult.bis
- Cercis siliquastrum L.
- Cerinthe major L.
- Chaerophyllum aromaticum L.
- Chamaemelum nobile (L.) All.
- Cheilanthes viridis Sw.
- Chelone obliqua L.
- Chenopodium carinatum R.Br.
- Chenopodium giganteum D.Don
- Chenopodium strictum Roth
- Chenopodium urbicum Trosganzenvoet
- Cirsium canum (L.) All.
- Clematis akebioides (Maxim.) H.J.Veitch
- Cleome houtteana Schltdl.
- Clerodendrum trichotomum Thunb.
- Commelina coelestis Willd.
- Convolvulus tricolor L.
- Coreopsis grandiflora Hogg ex Sweet
- Coreopsis lanceolata L.
- Coreopsis tinctoria Nutt.
- Coreopsis verticillata L.
- Corydalis ophiocarpa Hook.f. & Thomson
- Corylus colurna L.
- Cota triumfetti (L.) J.Gay
- Cotinus coggygria Scop.
- Cotoneaster hjelmqvistii Flinck & B.Hylmö
- Cotoneaster lucidus Schltdl.
- Cotoneaster pannosus Franch.
- Cotoneaster villosulus (Rehder & E.H.Wilson) Flinck & B.Hylmö
- Cotula squalida Hook.f.
- Crataegus ×kyrtostyla Fingerh.
- Crepis rubra L.
- Crocosmia ×crocosmiiflora (G.Nicholson) N.E.Br.
- Crocus kotschyanus K.Koch
- Crocus sieberi J.Gay
- Cyclamen coum Mill.
- Cyclamen hederifolium Aiton
- Cynara cardunculus L.
- Cyperus congestus Vahl
- Cyperus glomeratus L.
- Cyperus involucratus Rottb.
- Cyrtomium macrophyllum (Makino) Tagawa
- Cytisus striatus (Hill) Rothm.
- Daboecia cantabrica (Huds.) K.Koch
- Dactylorhiza ×aschersoniana (Hausskn.) Borsos & Soó
- Dactylorhiza ×godferyana (Soó) Peitz
- Dactylorhiza ×hallii (Druce) Soó
- Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. lobelii (Verm.) H.A.Pedersen
- Dactylorhiza maculata subsp. elodes (Griseb.) Soó
- Dactylorhiza maculata subsp. ericetorum (E.F.Linton) P.F.Hunt & Summerh.
- Dactylorhiza maculata subsp. podesta (Landwehr) Kreutz
- Dactylorhiza ×paridaeniana Kreutz
- Dactylorhiza praetermissa var. junialis (Verm.) Senghas
- Dactylorhiza ×transiens (Druce) Soó
- Dactylorhiza ×wiefelspuetziana D.Tyteca
- Darmera peltata (Torr. ex Benth.) Voss
- Datura ferox L.
- Datura innoxia Mill.
- Datura metel L.
- Dianthus plumarius L.
- Diervilla sessilifolia Buckley
- Diervilla ××splendens Carrière
- Digitalis grandiflora Mill.
- Digitalis lanata Ehrh.
- Dionaea muscipula J.Ellis
- Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin
- Doronicum orientale Hoffm.
- Dorycnium hirsutum (L.) Ser.
- Dracunculus vulgaris Schott
- Drosera filiformis Raf.
- Drosera filiformis subsp. borreri Newman
- Dryopteris affinis subsp. cambrensis Fraser-Jenk.
- Dryopteris affinis subsp. pseudodisjuncta (Tavel ex Fraser-Jenk.) Fraser-Jenk.
- Dryopteris cambrensis (Fraser-Jenk.) Beitel & W.R.Buck
- Dryopteris cycadina (Franch. & Sav.) C.Chr.
- Dryopteris dickinsii (Franch. & Sav.) C.Chr.
- Dryopteris erythrosora (D.C.Eaton) Kuntze
- Dryopteris hirtipes (Blume) Kuntze
- Dryopteris pseudomas (Woll.) Holub & Pouzar
- Dryopteris wallichiana (Spreng.) Hyl.
- Echinacea purpurea (L.) Moench
- Echinochloa colona (L.) Link
- Echinochloa telmatophila Michael & Vickery
- Egeria najas Planch.
- Eleutherococcus sieboldianus (Makino) Koidz.
- Epipactis ×reinekei M.Bayer
- Equisetum ×ascendens Lubienski & Bennert
- Equisetum ×moorei Newman
- Equisetum scirpoides Michx.
- Eragrostis virescens J. Presl
- Eranthis cilicica Schott & Kotschy
- Erica mackaiana Bab.
- Erigeron acris L.
- Erigeron daveauanus (Sennen) Greuter
- Erodium pelargoniflorum Boiss. & Heldr.
- Erodium trifolium (Cav.) Guitt.
- Erythronium grandiflorum Pursh
- Euonymus alatus (Thunb.) Siebold
- Euonymus japonicus Thunb.
- Euphorbia characias subsp. wulfenii (Hoppe ex W.D.J.Koch) Radcl.-Sm.
- Euphorbia hyberna L.
- Euphorbia lucida Waldst. & Kit.
- Euphrasia artica Lange ex Rostr.
- Festuca glauca Vill.
- Filago congesta Guss. ex DC.
- Filago gaditana (Pau) Andrés-Sánchez & Galbany
- Filago pygmaea L.
- Fuchsia magellanica Lam.
- Fumaria officinalis subsp. wirtgenii (Koch) Arcang.
- Fumaria parviflora Lam.
- Fumaria vaillantii Loisel.
- Gaillardia pulchella Foug.
- Geranium ×cantabrigiense Yeo
- Geranium divaricatum Ehrh.
- Geranium ×magnificum Hyl.
- Gladiolus communis L.
- Gladiolus italicus Mill.
- Gleditsia triacanthos L.
- Gnaphalium coarctatum Willd.
- Gnaphalium pensylvaticum Willd.
- Gnaphalium subfalcatum Cabrera
- Gypsophila perfoliata L.
- Halesia carolina L.
- Hamamelis virginiana L.
- Helianthus debilis Nutt.
- Helichrysum petiolare Hilliard & B.L. Burtt
- Heliopsis helianthoides (L.) Sweet
- Heliopsis helianthoides var. scabra (Dunal) Fernald
- Helleborus cyclophyllus Boiss.
- Helleborus niger L.
- Heracleum mantegazzianum Sommier & Levier
- Himantoglossum robertianum (Loisel.) P.Delforge
- Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen
- Hippophae rhamnoides Soest
- Hornungia pauciflora (Koch) Soldano, F.Conti, Banfi & Galasso
- Hosta plantaginea (Lam.) Asch.
- Hosta undulata (Otto & A.Dietr.) L.H.Bailey
- Hydrangea macrophylla (Thunb.) Ser.
- Hypericum calycinum L.
- Hypericum olympicum L.
- Impatiens arguta Hook.f. & Thomson
- Impatiens cristata Wall.
- Impatiens walleriana Hook.f.
- Indigofera frutescens L.f.
- Ipomoea nil (L.) Roth.
- Juncus acutus L.
- Juncus ×alpiniformis Fernald
- Juncus anthelatus (Wiegand) R.E.Brooks & Whittem.
- Juncus brachycarpus Engelm.
- Juncus imbricatus Laharpe
- Juncus ingens N.A.Wakef.
- Juncus ×langii Erdner
- Juncus ×montserratensis Marcet
- Juniperus virginiana L.
- Kalmia angustifolia L.
- Kerria japonica (L.) DC.
- Kindbergia Ochyra
- Kitaibela Willd.
- Knautia drymeia Heuff.
- Knautia macedonica Griseb.
- Lactuca macrophylla (Willd.) A. Gray
- Lamium orvala L.
- Lathyrus odoratus L.
- Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh.
- Lavandula multifida L.
- Lavandula stoechas L.
- Lavatera trimestris L.
- Leonurus marrubiastrum L.
- Leonurus sibiricus L.
- Lepidium draba subsp. chalepense (L.) P.Fourn.
- Leucanthemum maximum (Ramond) DC.
- Leucanthemum ×superbum (Bergmans ex J.W.Ingram) D.H.Kent
- Leucothoë fontanesiana (Steud.) Sleumer
- Liatris spicata (L.) Willd.
- Ligularia dentata (A. Gray) Hara
- Ligularia stenocephala (Maxim.) Matsum. & Koidz.
- Linaria bipartita (Vent.) Willd.
- Linaria incarnata (Vent.) Spreng.
- Linaria ×sepium G.J.Allman
- Linaria simplex (Willd.) DC.
- Linum grandiflorum Desf.
- Linum perenne L.
- Liquidambar styraciflua L.
- Liriodendron tulipifera L.
- Lobelia urens L.
- Lonicera involucrata (Richardson) Banks ex Spreng.
- Lonicera japonica Thunb.
- Lonicera ligustrina Wall.
- Lonicera ligustrina var. yunnanensis Franch.
- Lonicera maackii (Rupr.) Maxim.
- Lopezia racemosa Cav.
- Loranthus europaeus Jacq.
- Lysimachia ciliata L.
- Lysimachia clethroides Duby
- Macleaya microcarpa (Maxim.) Fedde
- Magnolia ×soulangeana Soul.-Bod.
- Mahonia japonica (Thunb.) DC.
- Malope trifida Cav.
- Malva multiflora (Cav.) Soldano, Banfi & Galasso
- Malva nicaeensis All.
- Malva punctata (All.) Alef.
- Malva sylvestris (L.) Boiss
- Mazus pumilus (Burm.f.) Steenis
- Medicago rigidula (L.) All.
- Mentha cervina L.
- Mentha ×maximilianea F.W.Schultz
- Moluccella laevis L.
- Monarda didyma L.
- Muscari azureum Fenzl
- Myagrum perfoliatum L.
- Myosotis alpestris F.W.Schmidt
- Myriophyllum rubricaule Valk. & Duist.
- Napaea dioica L.
- Narcissus cyclamineus DC.
- Narcissus ×cyclazetta Chater & Stace
- Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. minor (L.) Baker
- Nemophila maculata Benth.
- Nerium oleander L.
- Nicotiana suaveolens Lehm.
- Nothofagus antarctica (G.Forst.) Oerst.
- Oenanthe javanica (Blume) DC.
- Oenothera ersteinensis H.P. Linder & Jean
- Oenothera lindheimeri (Engelm. & A.Gray) W.L.Wagner
- Oenothera perennis L.
- Oenothera rubricalyx R.R.Gates
- Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench
- Origanum dictamnus L.
- Ornithogalum balansae Boiss.
- Osteospermum ecklonis (DC.) Norl.
- Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.
- Oxalis adenophylla Gillies ex Hook. & Arn.
- Oxalis bowiei W.T.Aiton ex G.Don
- Oxalis deppei Lodd. ex Sweet
- Oxalis exilis A.Cunn.
- Oxalis purpurea L.
- Oxalis tetraphylla Cav.
- Oxalis triangularis A.St.-Hil.
- Oxyrrhynchium Warnst. (Schimp.)
- Pancratium maritimum L.
- Panicum capillare Nash ex Rydb.
- Papaver setiferum Goldblatt
- Paronychia argentea Lam.
- Perilla frutescens (L.) Britton
- Perovskia atriplicifolia Benth.
- Persicaria lapathifolia
- Persicaria orientalis (L.) Spach
- Persicaria virginiana (L.) Gaertn.
- Petunia hybrida E.Vilm.
- Petunia violacea Lindl.
- Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst.
- Phlomis russeliana (Sims) Lag. ex Benth.
- Phlox paniculata L.
- Phlox subulata L.
- Phoenix dactylifera L.
- Photinia davidiana (Decne.) Cardot
- Phyla nodiflora (L.) Greene
- Physalis philadelphica Lam.
- Physostegia virginiana (L.) Benth.
- Phyteuma scheuchzeri All.
- Pinus wallichiana A.B.Jacks.
- Piptatherum miliaceum (L.) Coss.
- Plantago afra L.
- Platycodon grandiflorus (Jacq.) A.DC.
- Pleioblastus fortunei (Van Houtte) Nakai
- Pleioblastus simonii (Carrière) Nakai
- Poa humilis Ehrh. ex Hoffm.
- Poa infirma Kunth
- Poa pratensis subsp. irrigata (Lindm.) H.Lindb.
- Poa pratensis subsp. latifolia (Weihe ex Mert. & W.D.J. Koch) Schübl. & G. Martens
- Polygonum affine D.Don
- Polypodium cambricum L.
- Polypogon fugax Nees ex Steud.
- Polypogon maritimus Willd.
- Polystichum luctuosum (Kunze) T.Moore
- Populus lasiocarpa Oliv.
- Populus simonii Carrière
- Populus suaveolens Fisch. ex Loudon
- Potentilla alba L.
- Primula ×digenea A.Kern.
- Prunus incisa Thunb.
- Prunus lusitanica L.
- Psephellus dealbatus K.Koch
- Pseudomuscari azureum (Fenzl) Garbari & Greuter
- Pteris multifida Poir.
- Pyrus pyraster (L.) Burgsd.
- Pyrus salicifolia Pall.
- Quercus frainetto Ten.
- Ranunculus parviflorus L.
- Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. landra (Moretti ex DC.) Bonnier & Layens
- Reseda odorata L.
- Rhodanthemum hosmariense (Ball) B.H.Wilcox, K.Bremer & Humphries
- Rhus glabra L.
- Rhus typhina L.
- Ribes cynosbati L.
- Ribes petraeum Wulfen
- Rorippa ×hungaricum Borbás ex Nyman
- Rubus cockburnianus Hemsl.
- Rubus thibetanus Franch.
- Rubus tricolor Focke ex Prain
- Rumex cristatus DC.
- Rumex ×schreberi Hausskn.
- Rumex ×schultzei Hausskn.
- Ruscus aculeatus L.
- Sagittaria latifolia Willd.
- Salix babylonica L.
- Salix ×meyeriana Rostk. ex Willd.
- Salix ×mollissima Elwert
- Salix ×salamonii (Carrière) Carrière
- Salvia dumetorum Andrz. ex Besser
- Salvia jurisicii Košanin
- Salvia sclarea L.
- Salvia viridis L.
- Sambucus nigra 'Laciniata'
- Sarracenia purpurea L.
- Sauromatum venosum (Dryand. ex Aiton) Kunth
- Saxifraga ×geum L.
- Scabiosa ochroleuca L.
- Scabiosa triandra L.
- Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla
- Scilla sardensis (Whitall ex Barr & Sugden) Speta
- Scopolia carniolica Jacq.
- Scrophularia peregrina L.
- Sedum aizoon L.
- Sedum lydium Boiss.
- Sedum rubens L.
- Sedum sieboldii Regel
- Sedum spathulifolium Hook.
- Sempervivum arachnoideum L.
- Sequoia sempervirens (D. Don) Endl.
- Sequoiadendron giganteum (Lindl.) J. Buchholz
- Serapias vomeracea (Burm.f.) Briq.
- Setaria parviflora (Poir.) Kerguélen
- Silene chalcedonica (L.) E.H.L.Krause
- Silene italica (L.) Pers.
- Silene uniflora Roth
- Silphium perfoliatum L.
- Sisyrinchium rosulatum E.P.Bicknell
- Sisyrinchium striatum Sm.
- Smilax aspera L.
- Solanum americanum Mill.
- Solanum chenopodioides Lam.
- Solanum laciniatum Aiton
- Solanum luteum Mill.
- Soliva sessilis Ruiz & Pav.
- Sparganium erectum subsp. erectum (Neuman) Domin
- Sparganium erectum subsp. neglectum (Beeby) K.Richt.
- Spartina pectinata Bosc ex Link
- Spartium junceum L.
- Spiraea ×vanhouttei (Briot) Zabel
- Spiranthes cernua (L.) Rich.
- Sporobolus indicus (L.) R.Br.
- Stipa calamagrostis (L.) Wahlenb.
- Stipa ichu (Ruiz & Pav) Kunth
- Stylophorum lasiocarpum (Oliv.) Fedde
- Symphoricarpos orbiculatus Moench
- Symphyotrichum squamatum ((Spreng.) G.L.Nesom)
- Symphytum ibericum Steven
- Symphytum tuberosum L.
- Syringa villosa Vahl
- Tagetes erecta L.
- Tagetes patula L.
- Tanacetum macrophyllum (Waldst. & Kit.) Sch.Bip.
- Tarasa tenella (Cav.) Krapov.
- Tetradium daniellii (Benn.) T.G.Hartley
- Thalia dealbata Fraser
- Thunbergia alata Bojer ex Sims
- Tiarella cordifolia L.
- Tinantia erecta (Jacq.) Fenzl
- Tolmiea menziesii (Pursh) Torr. & A.Gray
- Tolpis barbata (L.) Gaertn.
- Tracheophyta
- Tribulus terrestris L.
- Tristagma uniflorum (Lindl.) Traub
- Tropaeolum majus L.
- Verbena incompta P.W.Michael
- Veronica gentianoides Vahl
- Veronica peduncularis M.Bieb.
- Veronicastrum virginica ((L.) Farw.)
- Vicia serratifolia Jacq.
- Waldsteinia ternata Fritsch
- Weigela japonica Thunb.
- Youngia japonica (L.) DC.
- Yucca filamentosa L.
- Yucca flaccida Haw.
- Yucca gloriosa L.
- Zelkova serrata (Thunb.) Makino
- Zinnia peruviana (L.) L.